Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/05/2012 – Caw





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mike McIver M Black Combe Runners 00:52:18
2 Mike Robinson MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:54:57
3 Paul Aitken M Helm Hill Runners 00:56:21
4 Paul Knowles MV40 Ambleside Athletic Club 00:56:28
5 Anna Lupton L Unattached 00:56:32
6 Lee Procter M Helm Hill Runners 00:56:47
7 Richard Watson M Black Combe Runners 00:58:08
8 Robert Moffat M Howgill Harriers 00:58:42
9 Mike Jewell MV50 Black Combe Runners 01:00:23
10 Phil Clayton MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:00:45
11 Simon Stanway MV40 Barrow & Furness Striders AC 01:01:16
12 Jamie Baron MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:01:32
13 Hazel Robinson L Ambleside Athletic Club 01:02:47
14 David Griffin MV50 Dallam Running Club 01:04:11
15 Jack Simpson M Unattached 01:06:30
16 Pete Tayler MV50 Black Combe Runners 01:07:19
17 Wendy Dodds LV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:07:56
18 Michael Travis M Black Combe Runners 01:07:58
19 Ali Richards L Helm Hill Runners 01:10:11
20 William Ross MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:10:32
21 Mike Troup MV50 Ambleside Athletic Club 01:10:34
22 James Goffe MV50 Black Combe Runners 01:10:52
23 Jayne Rigby L Helm Hill Runners 01:10:56
24 Rebecca Gledhill L Unattached 01:12:12
25 Tom Southward M Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:12:26
26 Paul Stocks MV40 Unattached 01:12:39
27 Patrick Thomas MV60 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:12:58
28 Lou Lyness LV60 Barrow & Furness Striders AC 01:13:19
29 Richard Beard MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:14:56
30 Vinnie Allonby MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:15:01
31 Lindsay Harrod LV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:15:01
32 Pete Davison MV40 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:18:32
33 Stephen Wilson MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:19:25
34 David Carruthers M Unattached 01:20:26
35 Katy Farrester L Keswick Athletic Club 01:20:56
36 Andrew Gittins MV50 Black Combe Runners 01:22:54
37 Andrew Biddle MV50 West Pennine Runners 01:23:14
38 Ian Peters MV50 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:24:55
39 Karl Fursey MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:27:10
40 Julie Laverock LV40 Salford Harriers & Athletics Club 01:27:40
41 Rachel Ashton LV50 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:37:15
42 Robin Smithhurst MV50 Unattached 01:37:46
43 John Connolly MV60 Rossendale Harriers Athletic Club 01:39:12
44 Keith Nixon MV70 Black Combe Runners 01:48:20
45 a