Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/05/2012 – Totley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 LITTLE, Robert MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:19
2 KING, DARREN MALE O/40 Clowne Road Runners 00:36:42
3 CRICKMORE, Jonathon MALE Sheffield University 00:37:05
4 WILSON, Jonny MALE Fat Boys Running Club 00:37:28
5 HOLLOWAY, Darren MALE O/40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:37:37
6 BOOTHMAN, Will MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:49
7 MORGAN, Jon MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:10
8 MOSS, Antony MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:38:16
9 STENTON, Mick MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:24
10 HODGSON, Kieran MALE FRA 00:38:28
11 WEBB, Thomas MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:35
12 CHOPPIN, Simon MALE Cgcc 00:38:42
13 SMITH, Aidan MALE Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:21
14 DAVENPORT, Colin MALE Matlock Running Club 00:39:33
15 FROST, Austin MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:41
16 HARGREAVES, Stephen MALE Steel City Striders 00:39:45
17 WILLIAMS, Gavin MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:56
18 TUCKETT, MARK MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:00
19 DOYLE, Kevin MALE Kimberworth Striders 00:40:00
20 SNOWDEN, Richard MALE O/40 Totley Athletics Club 00:40:07
21 KIRK, Nick MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:11
22 BILLINGTON, Alan MALE O/40 Belper 00:40:13
23 LITTLE, Gareth MALE Notts Uni 00:40:18
24 BELL, Steve MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:19
25 WOOFFINDIN, Karl MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:40:38
26 GRAY, Mark MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:48
27 TRIPATHI, Rameswar MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:41:00
28 COOPER-KNOLL, Jonathan MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:41:06
29 LAWRENCE, Mark MALE - 00:41:12
30 PARR, TIM MALE O/40 - 00:41:15
31 TURNER, Jed MALE O/50 Sheffield Athletics Club 00:41:17
32 BURDEN, Matthew MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:41:23
33 LEWIS, Justin MALE Sheffield Tri Club 00:41:25
34 ROBERTS, Gavin MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:26
35 REED, Matt MALE Sheffield Tri Club 00:41:27
36 MARSHALL, Andy MALE O/40 Sheffield Tri Club 00:41:29
37 PEMBERTON, Jon MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:33
38 HARDY, Dan MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:41:41
39 HOBBS, Mark MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:45
40 SCHOFIELD, Graeme MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:51
41 CARTER, Chris MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:41:57
42 TAYLOR, Jamie MALE Porter Valley Plodders 00:42:03
43 BURMAN, Anders MALE O/40 - 00:42:09
44 WALLIS, Nick MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:21
45 HOPE, Kevin MALE Notts AC 00:42:27
46 BELLAMY, Sam MALE O/40 Porter Valley Plodders 00:42:31
47 GROOM, Kristian MALE - 00:42:34
48 MOORE, Andrew MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:36
49 FAUSET, Paul MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:40
50 GIBSON, Laura FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:42:42
51 SLENEY, Simon MALE Clowne Road Runners 00:43:01
52 MARSHALL, Karl MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:05
53 SUMMERS, CHRISTOPHER MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:43:11
54 WITHYCOMBE, Matthew MALE - 00:43:16
55 WHEELER, Richard MALE O/40 Valley Hill Runners 00:43:23
56 DAVIES, Peter MALE - 00:43:31
57 WHITTAKER, Howard MALE O/40 Unattached 00:43:35
58 HUNT, Matthew MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:38
59 HOLMES, Keith MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:42
60 HARRISON, David MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:43
61 CLIST, Daniel MALE Unattached 00:43:44
62 WILSON, Mark MALE O/40 Totley Athletics Club 00:43:56
63 SYKES, Dave MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:03
64 BRIDGE, TOM MALE Spook 00:44:04
65 BULL, Stephen MALE Goyt Valley 00:44:10
66 STENTON, Peter MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:14
67 LEUTHROT, Xavier MALE Sheffield Tri Club 00:44:17
68 SCARPELLO, Rob MALE Racing TNT 00:44:17
69 FAUSET, Dan MALE O/40 - 00:44:19
70 MAYLAND, Jo FEMALE Staffs Moorland 00:44:27
71 WILKINSON, Dicky MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:30
72 WEBBER, John MALE O/50 - 00:44:43
73 STINSON, Ian MALE O/40 Steel City Striders 00:44:47
74 BOYES, Matthew MALE O/40 Unattached 00:44:49
75 WILKINSON, Kate FEMALE Steel City Striders 00:44:53
76 GARDNER, Adrian MALE Sheffield Tri Club 00:45:08
77 HARTLEY, Andy MALE O/50 Fat Boys Running Club 00:45:11
78 CAROE, Chris MALE Unattached 00:45:12
79 MOORHOUSE, Mick MALE O/60 Matlock Running Club 00:45:24
80 GORMAN, JOHN MALE O/50 North Derbyshire 00:45:30
81 ALLARD, Jez MALE O/40 Shepshed Running Club 00:45:34
82 BAXTER, William MALE O/40 - 00:45:45
83 YOUNG, Dean MALE Steel City Striders 00:45:47
84 HAMILTON, Nick MALE Cgcc 00:45:48
85 JENNESON, Mark MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:45:50
86 BOLER, Neville MALE O/60 - 00:45:53
87 FEATHERSTONE, Jenny FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:45:56
88 COOPER, Reg MALE O/50 Unattached 00:45:59
89 PYCROFT, Paul MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:02
90 STRINGER, Samuel MALE - 00:46:03
91 METZ, STEPHEN MALE O/50 Porter Valley Plodders 00:46:07
92 BORY, Richard MALE O/60 Valley Hill Runners 00:46:12
93 SLATER, Helen FEMALE O/40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:46:23
94 STOWERS, Daniel MALE Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:46:26
95 RAMSDEN, Thomas MALE - 00:46:28
96 SPYRKA, Andrew MALE - 00:46:30
97 FULLER, James MALE Cgcc 00:46:31
98 HORMIGO, Anna FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:46:34
99 MCCABE, David MALE O/50 Doncaster And Stainforth 00:46:35
100 BASEY, Andrew MALE Belper 00:46:38
101 KAY, Caroline FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:46:40
102 BOURNE, Michael MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:42
103 BURCHELL, PAUL MALE O/50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:46:52
104 BAKER, Scott MALE O/40 Unattached 00:46:55
105 GREENWOOD, Paul MALE O/40 Kimberworth Striders 00:46:56
106 PERRINS, Louise FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:47:12
107 CROWSON, Jane FEMALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:16
108 GREGORY, Simon MALE Clowne Road Runners 00:47:18
109 ROCCHELLI, Mario MALE Long Eaton Road Club 00:47:21
110 HELLER, Ben MALE O/40 Steel City Striders 00:47:24
111 BUCK, Andy MALE O/50 Steel City Striders 00:47:28
112 FLETCHER, Gaye FEMALE O/40 Hallamshire Harriers 00:47:35
113 CLOUGH, Dave MALE O/50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:47:37
114 WEBB, Darren MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:42
115 EDDISON, Phil MALE O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:47:44
116 WEIR, Pippa FEMALE O/50 Totley Athletics Club 00:47:46
117 FLETCHER, James MALE Steel City Striders 00:47:47
118 HORSFALL, Christopher MALE O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:47:54
119 HARRIS, Ant MALE O/40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:47:56
120 CHANG, William MALE Long Eaton Road Club 00:47:58
121 WHITAKER, David MALE O/40 Sheffield Tri Club 00:48:04
122 ENGLISH, Dave MALE O/50 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:10
123 MEAD, Richard MALE O/40 - 00:48:14
124 KOOPER, Elizabeth FEMALE O/40 - 00:48:17
125 VANSTONE, Neale MALE O/40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:48:19
126 MCCLURE, Julia FEMALE Porter Valley Plodders 00:48:19
127 CADDICK, Jenny FEMALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:23
128 GARDINER, Clare FEMALE Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:48:25
129 SMITH, Nick MALE - 00:48:27
130 WADDINGTON, Clive MALE O/40 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:31
131 COOK, Jerry MALE O/40 Shepshed Running Club 00:48:45
132 COOK, OLIVER MALE O/40 - 00:48:46
133 GARDINER, Richard MALE Cgcc 00:48:47
134 WILES, ADAM MALE Cgcc 00:48:49
135 FOX, David MALE Elton Ski Club 00:48:57
136 HORSFALL, Anthony MALE O/40 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:48:58
137 ROONEY, Patrick MALE O/50 Kimberworth Striders 00:49:01
138 MAPLETHORPE, Alan MALE O/50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:49:05
139 PROSSER, Clare FEMALE Unattached 00:49:09
140 CORKER, Richard MALE O/40 - 00:49:13
141 WILKINS, Tom MALE - 00:49:14
142 WILLIS, Jo FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:49:15
143 WASS, David MALE O/40 - 00:49:16
144 RHODES, James MALE - 00:49:19
145 BARRETT, Alison FEMALE Steel City Striders 00:49:20
146 WEATHERALL, Lee MALE O/40 Kimberworth Striders 00:49:25
147 TURNER, Kenny MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:29
148 MILNER, Trevor MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:35
149 PARKER, Keith MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:41
150 FOSTER, Dave MALE O/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:50:00
151 SYKES, Sarah FEMALE O/40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:50:11
152 HOPKINS, Chris MALE O/40 - 00:50:11
153 LAND, Sara FEMALE O/50 - 00:50:34
154 DIMELOW, Geoffrey MALE O/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:50:38
155 BULMER, Richard MALE O/40 Marsh House Harriers 00:50:46
156 PATRICK, David MALE O/40 Ashbourne 00:50:52
157 PEGRAM, RICHARD MALE O/40 Wirksworth Rc 00:50:56
158 FORRESTER, Jan FEMALE O/60 Matlock Running Club 00:51:01
159 BRANDRETH, Steve MALE O/40 Porter Valley Plodders 00:51:03
160 LONGSON, Chris MALE O/40 - 00:51:06
161 PARRY, David MALE O/60 Steel City Striders 00:51:11
162 EXTON, Michael MALE O/40 - 00:51:17
163 ADAMS, Marcus MALE O/40 Totley Athletics Club 00:51:17
164 KESTERTON, Dot FEMALE O/60 Smiley Paces 00:51:18
165 LEIGH, Andrew MALE O/40 Totley Athletics Club 00:51:19
166 SMITH, Richard MALE O/60 Totley Athletics Club 00:51:23
167 WHITE, James MALE O/40 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:51:24
168 RADCLIFFE, Chris MALE O/65 Totley Athletics Club 00:51:27
169 CRISP, Sarah FEMALE - 00:51:34
170 HOWARTH, Ben MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:35
171 WILLIS, Rob MALE O/40 - 00:51:36
172 DENT, Emma FEMALE O/40 Totley Athletics Club 00:51:41
173 CHERRY, Sophie FEMALE - 00:51:47
174 HARRISON, Mark MALE O/40 Long Eaton Road Club 00:52:02
175 PEARSON, Tim MALE - 00:52:03
176 PEARSON, Nick MALE Tigers 00:52:04
177 CLIST, Martin MALE - 00:52:05
178 SMITH, Philip MALE Ruck? 00:52:14
179 MCCART, Mel MALE O/50 - 00:52:17
180 BRADSHAW, John MALE O/40 Worksop Harriers 00:52:24
181 PEARSON, John MALE O/40 Killamarsh Kestrels 00:52:29
182 GORDON, Keith MALE O/60 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:52:32
183 HETHERSHAW, Peter MALE O/65 Steel City Striders 00:52:34
184 ZAWADZKI, Matthew MALE O/40 Steel City Striders 00:52:39
185 SPROSON, Stephen MALE O/50 Totley Athletics Club 00:52:50
186 HOME, Rob MALE - 00:52:56
187 NUGENT, Sean MALE O/40 Unattached 00:52:58
188 DURRANT, Viv FEMALE - 00:52:59
189 GEE, Chris MALE O/40 Sheffield Running Club 00:53:00
190 BARRETT, Helen FEMALE O/40 - 00:53:03
191 ISEARD, Paul MALE O/50 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:53:05
192 PYCROFT, Shaun MALE O/40 - 00:53:07
193 FOOT, Paul MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:53:09
194 IREDALE, Ali FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:53:22
195 FRANKLIN, John MALE O/60 Porter Valley Plodders 00:53:30
196 ATKINSON, Stephen MALE O/40 - 00:53:46
197 ALEXANDER, Ryan MALE - 00:53:55
198 JACOBS, Ruth FEMALE O/40 Smiley Paces 00:54:13
199 CLARKE, Barry MALE O/40 - 00:54:17
200 CHAPMAN, Claire FEMALE Kimberworth Striders 00:54:20
201 HORNER, Richard MALE O/50 - 00:54:21
202 TWELVETREE, Yvonne FEMALE O/60 Totley Athletics Club 00:54:26
203 HAMSHAW, John MALE O/40 Unattached 00:54:46
204 TAYLOR, Will MALE O/50 - 00:54:51
205 SHEPPARD, Bill MALE O/50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:55:02
206 BROWN, Martin MALE North Derbyshire 00:55:06
207 NEATH, Catriona FEMALE - 00:55:13
208 HICKEY, Kieran MALE O/50 Totley Athletics Club 00:55:16
209 HARDY, Helen FEMALE - 00:55:31
210 LUCAS, David MALE O/50 - 00:55:39
211 CHARLESWORTH, Michael MALE Steel City Striders 00:55:58
212 ADDLESEE, Andrew MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:06
213 BENNETT, Katy FEMALE - 00:56:11
214 GOODHILL, Louise FEMALE O/40 Totley Athletics Club 00:56:13
215 BROWN, Cheryl FEMALE Long Eaton Road Club 00:56:14
216 WHITTINGTON, James MALE O/40 Totley Athletics Club 00:56:21
217 ARUNDALE, Mike MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:51
218 KELLY, James MALE O/40 Worksop Harriers 00:57:08
219 READER, Andy MALE O/40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:57:47
220 BENFELD, Stewart MALE O/40 Rear Gunner 00:57:48
221 MEGSON, STAFFORD MALE - 00:57:49
222 CARROLL, Seamus MALE O/50 - 00:58:20
223 MIDDLETON, Dennis MALE O/50 - 00:58:34
224 ENGLERT, Dave MALE O/50 Steel City Striders 00:58:42
225 SIMMONS, Bert MALE O/60 Totley Athletics Club 00:58:47
226 DUDLEY, Kevin MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:58:53
227 DEVAUX, Romain MALE - 00:59:38
228 MCGINLEY, Caroline FEMALE O/40 Worksop Harriers 01:00:11
229 WHITE, Julie FEMALE O/40 Killamarsh Kestrels 01:00:12
230 STEPHENSON, Deborah FEMALE O/40 FRA 01:01:09
231 STURGESS, Pete MALE O/40 Long Eaton Road Club 01:01:53
232 ELLEKER, Helen FEMALE O/50 Sheffield Athletics Club 01:02:16
233 MCCART, Debbie FEMALE O/50 - 01:02:46
234 HUNT, Charlotte FEMALE Ryston Runners 01:03:41
235 BLACKBURN, Martin MALE O/50 - 01:04:01
236 HOLDSWORTH, Maggie FEMALE O/40 - 01:05:18
237 MCGUINNESS, David MALE O/40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:05:19
238 EARDLEY, Clare FEMALE Long Eaton Road Club 01:05:30
239 JOHNSON, Katherine FEMALE - 01:05:42
240 MAY, Stephanie FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 01:08:21
241 CRAKE, Matt MALE - 01:12:24
242 ALEVITOS, Nikola FEMALE - 01:14:57