Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/05/2012 – Tigers Todger





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TUCKETT, MARK SENIOR MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:09
2 NORTHRUP, Neil SENIOR MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:43
3 SMITH, Aidan SENIOR MALE Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:58
4 KING, DARREN MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:02
5 WILSON, Jonny SENIOR MALE Fat Boys Running Club 00:35:23
6 BOOTHMAN, Will SENIOR MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:25
7 STENTON, Mick MALE VET 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:50
8 DOYLE, Kevin SENIOR MALE Kimberworth Striders 00:36:03
9 WEBB, Thomas SENIOR MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:07
10 REES, Alistair SENIOR MALE Holmfirth Harriers 00:36:10
11 HODGSON, Kieran SENIOR MALE FRA 00:36:18
12 GREEN, SIMON SENIOR MALE Porter Valley Plodders 00:36:51
13 PATTON, Richard MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:58
14 KILPIN, Damian SENIOR MALE Penistone Footpath Runners 00:37:19
15 FROST, Austin SENIOR MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:29
16 CROOK, Jonathan MALE VET Porter Valley Plodders 00:37:44
17 FAUSET, Paul SENIOR MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:48
18 HARGREAVES, Stephen SENIOR MALE Steel City Striders 00:37:49
19 SHAW, Bart SENIOR MALE 00:38:09
20 GIBSON, Laura FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:38:13
21 HARGREAVES, Jon SENIOR MALE 00:38:17
22 REED, Simon MALE VET 50 Notts AC 00:38:21
23 WALL, Nick MALE VET 00:38:26
24 TAYLOR, Daniel SENIOR MALE 00:38:28
25 HORNBY, Nick SENIOR MALE 00:38:39
26 HORMIGO, David SENIOR MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:38:45
27 ROBINSON, Tim SENIOR MALE Hallamshire Harriers 00:38:47
28 GRAY, Mark MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:48
29 TURNER, Jed MALE VET 50 Sheffield Athletics Club 00:38:50
30 CHOPPIN, Simon SENIOR MALE Cgcc 00:38:51
31 BURDEN, Matthew SENIOR MALE 00:38:53
32 COOPER-KNOLL, Jonathan SENIOR MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:38:59
33 TRIPATHI, Rameswar SENIOR MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:39:05
34 DICKENSON, Andy MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:06
35 TAYLOR, Jamie MALE VET Porter Valley Plodders 00:39:12
36 PEMBERTON, Jon SENIOR MALE Eldon 00:39:27
37 STUART, Andrew SENIOR MALE 00:39:30
38 STEPHENSON, Daniel MALE VET 00:39:40
39 DAVIES, Peter SENIOR MALE 00:39:51
40 BEST, David SENIOR MALE 00:40:00
41 MOORE, Andrew MALE VET 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:04
42 HEASON, Matt SENIOR MALE 00:40:11
43 MARSHALL, Karl MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:21
44 BELLAMY, Sam MALE VET Porter Valley Plodders 00:40:25
45 SCHOFIELD, Graeme SENIOR MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:33
46 DAVISON, Branden MALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 00:40:35
47 SMITH, Colin MALE VET South Yorkshire Orienteers 00:40:39
48 TAYLOR, James SENIOR MALE 00:40:46
49 HALL, Tim SENIOR MALE Porter Valley Plodders 00:40:48
50 WEBBER, John MALE VET 50 00:40:58
51 ROBERTS, Gavin MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:01
52 ADAMS, Bevan MALE VET 00:41:04
53 HARDMAN, Simon SENIOR MALE 00:41:17
54 SUMMERS, CHRISTOPHER SENIOR MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:41:30
55 BUSKWOOD, Mark MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:41:33
56 HIRST, Fraser MALE VET 00:41:36
57 HARTLEY, Andy MALE VET 50 Fat Boys Running Club 00:41:38
58 HARRISON, David MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:40
59 WILKIE, Pippa FEMALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:42
60 GARDNER, Adrian SENIOR MALE Sheffield Tri Club 00:41:43
61 WITHYCOMBE, Matthew SENIOR MALE 00:41:47
62 MATTHEWS, Steve MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:52
63 REID, Stuart SENIOR MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:59
64 MOORE, Rob MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:01
65 STINSON, Ian MALE VET Steel City Striders 00:42:06
66 ALLARD, Jez MALE VET Shepshed Running Club 00:42:08
67 GREENSTREET, David MALE VET 50 Unattached 00:42:09
68 FEATHERSTONE, Jenny FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:42:13
69 GREGORY, Simon SENIOR MALE Handsworth Road Hogs 00:42:15
70 HOLMES, Keith MALE VET 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:19
71 MOSLEY, Roy SENIOR MALE Unattached 00:42:23
72 SYKES, Dave SENIOR MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:33
73 STOWERS, Daniel SENIOR MALE Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:42:36
74 WOOD, Darren Doncaster And Stainforth 00:42:40
75 HAMILTON, Nick SENIOR MALE Cgcc 00:42:48
76 YOUNG, Dean SENIOR MALE Steel City Striders 00:42:50
77 CHATWIN, Rachael FEMALE VET Pennine Fell Runners 00:42:54
78 MAYLAND, Jo FEMALE Staffs Moorland 00:42:57
79 MOORHOUSE, Mick MALE VET 60 Matlock Running Club 00:42:59
80 BORY, Richard MALE VET 60 Valley Hill Runners 00:43:03
81 WILES, Simon MALE VET Steel City Striders 00:43:06
82 HASTINGS, Kate FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:43:08
83 BEERLING, David MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:12
84 CROSSLAND, James SENIOR MALE 00:43:21
85 MCKAY, Sheona FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:43:23
86 GORMAN, JOHN MALE VET 50 North Derbyshire 00:43:35
87 BURCHELL, PAUL MALE VET 50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:43:40
88 FLETCHER, James SENIOR MALE Steel City Striders 00:43:41
89 WEBBER, Eric MALE VET 00:43:50
90 COLE, Ian David MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:43:52
91 DANGERFIELD, Joanna FEMALE Porter Valley Plodders 00:43:56
92 SENKANS, Dan SENIOR MALE 00:43:58
93 WINN-SMITH, Simon SENIOR MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:44:05
94 BASSINDALE, Tom SENIOR MALE 00:44:06
95 BRADBURY, Ian MALE VET 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:44:07
96 RUSSON, Tim SENIOR MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:44:12
97 PARKER, Julian MALE VET Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:44:13
98 BOLLINGTON, David MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:20
99 WHEELER, Amy FEMALE Smiley Paces 00:44:23
100 CLARKE, Tim MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:44:26
101 PERRINS, Louise FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:44:28
102 WILKINSON, Lex SENIOR MALE Porter Valley Plodders 00:44:33
103 MEAD, Richard MALE VET 00:44:36
104 CHANG, William SENIOR MALE Long Eaton Road Club 00:44:38
105 NIVEN, Graham MALE VET 00:44:47
106 HARROP, Philip MALE VET Worksop Harriers 00:44:49
107 TAYLOR, Dominic MALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 00:44:51
108 MAPLETHORPE, Alan MALE VET 50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:45:03
109 PEARCE, CHRIS SENIOR MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:45:05
110 WEBB, Darren MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:06
111 KAY, Caroline FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:45:07
112 CALDER, Helen FEMALE VET Steel City Striders 00:45:08
113 LEARAD, Dennis MALE VET 60 Clowne Road Runners 00:45:13
114 STANLEY, Peter MALE VET 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:45:14
115 ROWLAND, Chris SENIOR MALE 00:45:17
116 SUTTON, Bev Valley Hill Runners 00:45:27
117 COCHRANE, Mick MALE VET 60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:34
118 NASH, Robert SENIOR MALE Tnt Triathlon 00:45:37
119 COOK, Jerry MALE VET Shepshed Running Club 00:45:38
120 HORMIGO, Anna FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:45:45
121 WHITE, James MALE VET Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:45:49
122 NICKINS, Tom SENIOR MALE 00:45:54
123 ALLEN, James SENIOR MALE 00:45:59
124 CORKER, Richard MALE VET 00:46:00
125 FITZPATRICK, Keiran MALE VET 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:46:02
126 GIBBONS, Carla FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:46:06
127 ROCCHELLI, Mario SENIOR MALE Long Eaton Road Club 00:46:11
128 ROONEY, Patrick MALE VET 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:46:14
129 PATRICK, David MALE VET Ashbourne 00:46:18
130 TAYLOR, John SENIOR MALE Porter Valley Plodders 00:46:29
131 HOWIE, Andy MALE VET 50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:46:32
132 MCCLURE, Julia FEMALE Porter Valley Plodders 00:46:34
133 METZ, STEPHEN MALE VET 50 Porter Valley Plodders 00:46:36
134 MAYLAND, Andrew SENIOR MALE FRA 00:46:38
135 KOOPER, Elizabeth FEMALE VET 00:46:40
136 HIGGINS, Allison FEMALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 00:46:53
137 SMITH, Richard MALE VET 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:46:54
138 WALL, Jo SENIOR MALE 00:47:02
139 WILLIS, Jo FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:47:04
140 RADCLIFFE, Gillian FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:47:05
141 PEEL, Jenny FEMALE South Yorkshire Orienteers 00:47:12
142 DALE, Kevin MALE VET Steel City Striders 00:47:21
143 BROADHURST, Sarah FEMALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:28
144 MURTON, Tom SENIOR MALE 00:47:32
145 SADLER, Penny FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:47:33
146 BRADSHAW, John MALE VET Worksop Harriers 00:47:36
147 CONNAUGHTON, Eoin MALE VET 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:37
148 EAGLES, Duncan SENIOR MALE 00:47:38
149 WAIND, Andy SENIOR MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:47:39
150 ROOK, Stuart SENIOR MALE 00:47:43
151 MOSS, Adrian MALE VET 50 Steel City Striders 00:47:46
152 NAYLOR, David MALE VET Unattached 00:47:49
153 FITZPATRICK, Linda FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:47:52
154 CHESTER, Andrew MALE VET 00:47:53
155 TAYLOR, Stephanie FEMALE 00:47:55
156 FOSTER, Dave MALE VET 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:48:00
157 RICHARDSON, Katie FEMALE 00:48:03
158 BROWN, Martin SENIOR MALE North Derbyshire 00:48:05
159 WHITE, Mark SENIOR MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:48:06
160 BRANDRETH, Steve MALE VET 00:48:08
161 RIDGE, Matt MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:48:09
162 HORSFALL, Anthony MALE VET Handsworth Road Hogs 00:48:12
163 GOODALL, Pat FEMALE VET 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:14
164 ADAMS, Marcus MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:48:16
165 TAYLOR, Jo FEMALE Porter Valley Plodders 00:48:19
166 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy MALE VET 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:23
167 PEARSON, Tim SENIOR MALE 00:48:32
168 FORRESTER, Jan FEMALE VET 60 Matlock Running Club 00:48:37
169 KERRISON, Stephen MALE VET 00:48:44
170 RADCLIFFE, Chris MALE VET 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:45
171 WOOFENDEN, Nick SENIOR MALE 00:48:47
172 ROWE, Catherine FEMALE VET 50 Long Eaton 00:48:52
173 AVILL, James SENIOR MALE 00:48:55
174 SPROSON, Stephen MALE VET 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:56
175 HALL, Bill MALE VET 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:58
176 ZAWADZKI, Matthew MALE VET Steel City Striders 00:49:17
177 HOPKINS, Chris MALE VET 00:49:18
178 LONGSON, Chris MALE VET 00:49:20
179 LEE, Chris MALE VET 00:49:21
180 WHITE, Gary SENIOR MALE 00:49:24
181 HETHERSHAW, Peter MALE VET 60 Steel City Striders 00:49:31
182 ISEARD, Paul MALE VET 50 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:49:34
183 ADLER, Thomas MALE VET 00:49:35
184 SHEPPARD, Bill MALE VET 50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:49:37
185 CHAPMAN, Claire FEMALE Kimberworth Striders 00:49:52
186 DEWICK, Steve MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:57
187 HAMSHAW, John MALE VET Unattached 00:50:07
188 TWELVETREE, Yvonne FEMALE VET 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:50:12
189 NICHOLS, Geoff MALE VET 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:13
190 CHARLESWORTH, Michael SENIOR MALE Steel City Striders 00:50:17
191 CARTER, Helen FEMALE Porter Valley Plodders 00:50:19
192 DYER, Jacqueline FEMALE 00:50:22
193 HETHERINGTON, Paul MALE VET 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:50:23
194 JACOBS, Ruth FEMALE VET Smiley Paces 00:50:26
195 NEATH, Catriona FEMALE 00:50:28
196 BROCK, Alan MALE VET 50 00:50:36
197 STOTHARD, Peter MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:50:38
198 REA, Holly FEMALE 00:50:43
199 WEATHERALL, Lee MALE VET Kimberworth Striders 00:50:59
200 HEATHFIELD, Jon MALE VET 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:02
201 HICKEY, Kieran MALE VET 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:51:12
202 ADISESH, Anil MALE VET 00:51:18
203 HARRIMAN, Jane FEMALE VET 50 Totley Athletics Club 00:51:20
204 DURKIN, Richard MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:51:23
205 SMITH, Gordon MALE VET 60 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:51:47
206 FLETCHER, Bernard MALE VET 60 00:51:49
207 KEYWORTH, David MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:51:51
208 COLES, Beth FEMALE Smiley Paces 00:51:54
209 ARUNDALE, David MALE VET 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:55
210 READER, Andy MALE VET 00:51:57
211 WEST, Steve SENIOR MALE 00:52:03
212 BROWN, Cheryl FEMALE Long Eaton Road Club 00:52:05
213 BAGLEY, Chris MALE VET 50 Fat Boys Running Club 00:52:16
214 STEPHENSON, Deborah FEMALE VET FRA 00:52:24
215 LINDLEY, Keith MALE VET 50 Doncaster And Stainforth 00:52:26
216 WHITE, Colin MALE VET 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:52:28
217 WHITTINGTON, James MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:52:31
218 HAIGH, Barbara FEMALE VET 60 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:52:45
219 DUDLEY, Kevin MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:01
220 COALES, Ben SENIOR MALE 00:53:43
221 PRITCHARD, Jill FEMALE Porter Valley Plodders 00:54:12
222 CUTMORE, Helen FEMALE VET Kimberworth Striders 00:54:17
223 DUFFY, Sheila FEMALE VET 50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:54:34
224 GOODALL, Frances FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:54:53
225 WATTS, Nick SENIOR MALE 00:54:58
226 MORRISON, Naomi FEMALE VET Smiley Paces 00:55:00
227 BARROWCLOUGH, Lee SENIOR MALE Kimberworth Striders 00:55:28
228 BARRETT, Phil MALE VET 00:55:56
229 HARTWRIGHT, Caryl FEMALE VET 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:56:04
230 TERRY, Steve MALE VET 60 Totley Athletics Club 00:56:05
231 FRASER, Juliette FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:56:40
232 STURGESS, Pete MALE VET Long Eaton Road Club 00:56:41
233 POULTER, Mick MALE VET 60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:52
234 DEVAUX, Romain SENIOR MALE 00:56:56
235 MCMASTER, Sam FEMALE 00:56:59
236 ELLEKER, Helen FEMALE VET 50 Sheffield Athletics Club 00:57:54
237 JAMES, Nick MALE VET 50 01:01:07
238 MARSHALL, Debbie FEMALE VET 50 Totley Athletics Club 01:08:34