Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/05/2012 – Kildwick - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Holmes M45 Bingley 00:24:31
2 James Hall M18 Wharfe 00:24:40
3 Edward Evans M18 Craven Energy 00:26:04
4 Matthew John M Otley 00:26:09
5 Mary Wilkinson L Bingley 00:26:13
6 Luke Maude M23 Skipton 00:27:13
7 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfe 00:28:07
8 Lucas Wootton M 00:28:18
9 Ben Johnstone M16 Wharfe 00:28:20
10 Sam Hagger M18 Wharfe 00:28:24
11 Gerard Callan M Bingley 00:28:30
12 Declan Bulmer M23 Wharfe 00:28:40
13 Glen Goodwin M45 Accrington 00:28:44
14 Jason Helmsley M40 Wharfe 00:28:57
15 Dave Evans M K & C 00:29:01
16 Sam Wadsworth M Wharfe 00:29:03
17 Andrew Priory M40 Accrington 00:29:05
18 Colin Moses M45 Wharfe 00:29:08
19 Sam Dalby M FRA 00:29:14
20 Harry Muir M16 Wharfe 00:29:25
21 John Wooton M50 Wharfe 00:29:36
22 Shane Beaumont M K & C 00:29:46
23 Stuart Walton M K & C 00:29:47
24 Graham Bird M45 Wharfe 00:29:58
25 Ian Coldicott M40 Skipton 00:30:01
26 Adam Worrallo M Bingley 00:30:05
27 Marc Sennett M 00:30:13
28 Matty Barnes M45 00:30:32
29 Louisa Pickles L Wharfe 00:30:35
30 John Lockwood M16 Wharfe 00:30:49
31 Mark Hanson M 00:31:03
32 Steve Robertson M45 K & C 00:31:17
33 Barry Scott M 00:31:25
34 Jonathan Boothman M40 Wharfe 00:31:36
35 Roger Harper M40 Skipton 00:31:41
36 Jacob Vezey M23 Harrogate 00:31:41
37 Paul Hindle M45 Wharfe 00:32:06
38 Jordan Blackburn M16 Wharfe 00:32:26
39 Shaun Lennon M45 Idle 00:32:30
40 Fraser Hardie M45 K & C 00:32:32
41 Tim Clegg M50 K & C 00:32:37
42 Martin Farrar M45 Skyrac 00:32:39
43 Michael Griffin M Wharfe 00:32:42
44 Keith Holder M45 Wharfe 00:32:46
45 Mark Richmond M 00:32:50
46 Dianne Hagger L45 Ilkley 00:32:52
47 Michael Bray M45 Wharfe 00:33:15
48 Gill Myers L50 Wharfe 00:33:24
49 Stephen Fenton M40 00:33:35
50 Nigel Weaver M50 C Le M 00:33:51
51 Iain Vokes-Tilley M40 Skipton 00:33:58
52 Matthew Hird M Wharfe 00:34:24
53 Fiona Raby L Wharfe 00:34:27
54 Jenny Beaumont L Airecentre 00:34:46
55 Alison Weston L45 Ilkley 00:34:56
56 Pete Shoad M40 Bingley 00:35:01
57 David Wilson M Wharfe 00:35:04
58 John Coates M Ilkley 00:35:07
59 Shona Stone L Aire Valley 00:35:08
60 Harry Atkinson M55 Bingley 00:35:09
61 Chris Oxlade M50 Ilkley 00:35:10
62 Mark Bennett M Wharfe 00:35:15
63 Fiona Greening F40 Wharfe 00:35:20
64 Russell Fairhurst M45 K & C 00:35:22
65 Mark Hough M40 00:35:50
66 Andy Kitts M45 K & C 00:35:52
67 John Thompson M50 Wharfe 00:36:02
68 Katie Green L K & C 00:36:45
69 Peter Thompson M45 K & C 00:36:54
70 Jill Feenan L45 Wharfe 00:37:23
71 Colin Shackleton M55 00:37:24
72 Declan Hayes M40 Craven Energy 00:37:30
73 Graham Breeze M65 Ilkley 00:37:41
74 Camille Askins L40 K & C 00:37:43
75 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley Striders 00:37:46
76 Raj Madhas M45 Wharfe 00:37:50
77 Neil Barratt M45 Bingley 00:37:52
78 Emma Dodd L23 Wharfe 00:37:54
79 Owen Higson M Wharfe 00:37:57
80 Sharon Newbold L45 Wharfe 00:37:59
81 Margaret Jagen L60 Craven Energy 00:38:19
82 Mick Ford M60 Bingley 00:38:26
83 Caron Ralph L40 Otley 00:38:28
84 Paul Sessford M45 K & C 00:38:32
85 Simon Preston M40 00:38:34
86 Richard Butter M40 K & C 00:38:36
87 Gary Saville M50 Airedale 00:38:48
88 Robin Nicolson M40 C Le M 00:38:55
89 Tamara Helmsley L Wharfe 00:39:00
90 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton 00:39:21
91 Trevor Kearton M50 K & C 00:39:37
92 Clare Smurthwaite L40 K & C 00:40:17
93 Richard Treitt M55 C Le M 00:40:20
94 Michael Frost M55 C Le M 00:40:24
95 Michael Smith M50 Bingley 00:40:31
96 Phil Davis M Airedale 00:40:39
97 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfe 00:40:39
98 Caren Crabtree L Wharfe 00:41:30
99 Stef French L40 K & C 00:41:35
100 Janine Pickard L45 00:41:37
101 Karen Gorman L50 Wharfe 00:42:08
102 Andrew Greaves M40 Peel 00:42:30
103 Peter Jagen M60 Bingley 00:42:51
104 Angie Evans L50 00:43:42
105 Dawn Denton L40 00:44:12
106 Sheila Witham L45 Bingley 00:44:27
107 James Webb M60 Wharfe 00:44:33
108 Claire Smith L Wharfe 00:44:55
109 Julie Dorling L40 Otley 00:45:12
110 Zoe Baistow L16 Wharfe 00:45:14
111 Tony Minikin M65 K & C 00:45:15
112 Sally Robinson L40 Bingley 00:45:21
113 Nick Hiles M50 00:45:25
114 Caroline Harrison L40 Wharfe 00:45:40
115 Patsy Hall L50 Wharfe 00:46:05
116 Roger Hall M65 Wharfe 00:46:06
117 Angie Evans L50 00:47:49
118 Dave Jones M50 Valley Striders 00:49:02
119 Roger Dawson M65 Skyrac 00:49:32
120 Claire Hugo L40 00:49:55