Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/05/2012 – Flower Scar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Ellis M Calder Valley 00:29:33
2 Jason Stevens MV40 Calder Valley 00:31:24
3 Andrew Wrench MV45 Todmorden 00:31:30
4 Andy Thorpe MV40 Calder Valley 00:31:45
5 Lauren Jeska L Todmorden 00:31:58
6 Andy Fleet MU23 Calder Valley 00:32:43
7 Mark Taylor MV40 U/A 00:32:57
8 Ivan Gee MV40 Todmorden 00:33:07
9 Mark Boardman MV45 Newburgh Nomads 00:33:15
10 Mark Ruscoe M Horwich 00:33:31
11 Chris Pender M Newburgh Nomads 00:33:48
12 Rob Dobson M Calder Valley 00:33:50
13 Graham Morris MV45 Accrington RR 00:33:59
14 John Lloyd M Todmorden 00:34:08
15 Glen Goodwin MV45 Accrington RR 00:34:15
16 Richard Stott MV50 Rossendale 00:34:19
17 Kieran Horrigan MV50 U/A 00:34:41
18 Helen Fines L Calder Valley 00:34:54
19 Andrew Priory MV40 Accrington RR 00:34:58
20 Marcel Ellison M Todmorden 00:35:14
21 Paul Brannigan MV45 Todmorden 00:35:37
22 Gary Fleet MV50 Pennine 00:35:52
23 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:36:26
24 Darren Tweed M Todmorden 00:36:35
25 Simon Sarginson MV50 Bowland 00:36:47
26 Jon Underwood MV40 Calder Valley 00:36:49
27 David Ralphs MV50 Newburgh Nomads 00:36:52
28 Dan Taylor M Todmorden 00:36:53
29 Robin Tuddenham MV40 Todmorden 00:36:55
30 Sarah Sarginson LV40 Bowland 00:37:11
31 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale 00:37:16
32 Graham Finch MV50 Newburgh Nomads 00:37:22
33 Simon Bolton MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:37:38
34 Rob Gray M Todmorden 00:37:54
35 Ben Crowther M Todmorden 00:37:55
36 Andy Lee MV40 Rossendale 00:38:09
37 Paul Jackson MV40 Horwich 00:38:24
38 Andrew Bush MV45 Accrington RR 00:38:36
39 Anthony Ridehalgh M Accrington RR 00:38:53
40 Deborah Gowans LV45 Accrington RR 00:39:07
41 Dave Collins MV55 Todmorden 00:39:26
42 Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley 00:39:29
43 Colin Gilmore MV50 U/A 00:39:30
44 Mark Taylor M Clayton 00:39:34
45 Damien Webster M Newburgh Nomads 00:39:37
46 Paul Calverley MV45 Accrington RR 00:39:39
47 Victoria Mousley L Accrington RR 00:40:04
48 Michael Harper MV40 Todmorden 00:40:07
49 Simon Galloway MV45 Todmorden 00:40:11
50 Fred Duenbier MV55 Newburgh Nomads 00:40:14
51 Mark Culshaw MV45 Newburgh Nomads 00:40:17
52 Paul Alexander M Todmorden 00:40:39
53 James Dalgleish M U/A 00:40:49
54 Martin Coward MV50 U/A 00:40:55
55 Wally Coppelov MV50 Newburgh Nomads 00:41:01
56 Joanna Stevens L Calder Valley 00:41:05
57 Derek Donohue MV50 Todmorden 00:41:11
58 Lee McCluskey MV50 Todmorden 00:41:15
59 Michael Dean MV45 Calder Valley 00:41:32
60 Brian Hickey MV45 U/A 00:41:36
61 Colin Whitaker MV45 Bowland 00:41:39
62 Graham Barnes MV55 U/A 00:41:41
63 Ian Hollas MV40 Trawden 00:41:51
64 Graham Lloyd MV50 Calder Valley 00:41:53
65 Tony Stephan MV40 U/A 00:41:57
66 Steve Grimley MV40 Calder Valley 00:42:19
67 Allan Yeomans MV50 Rossendale 00:42:21
68 Heather Corbishley L Rossendale 00:42:43
69 David Welsby MV45 Rossendale 00:42:49
70 Phil Cook MV40 Todmorden 00:42:50
71 George Biscomb MV50 Accrington RR 00:42:58
72 Andrew Hollas MV45 Accrington RR 00:43:02
73 Stuart Sumner MV40 U/A 00:43:08
74 Charles Baillie M U/A 00:43:17
75 Stephen Fish MV55 Clayton 00:43:19
76 Bev Holmes LV40 Todmorden 00:43:23
77 Andrew Dugdale MV50 Clayton 00:43:26
78 Mark Hammond MV40 Accrington RR 00:43:43
79 Peter Bolton MV50 Red Rose 00:43:46
80 Richard Butterwick MV40 Todmorden 00:43:54
81 Andrew Firth MV50 Clayton 00:43:59
82 Trevor Harden MV50 U/A 00:44:02
83 Mark Irving M Bowland 00:44:04
84 Andy Glyde M Todmorden 00:44:07
85 Nick Harris MV60 Rossendale 00:44:09
86 Peter Dugdale MV55 Clayton 00:44:12
87 Kaye Callaghan LV40 Accrington RR 00:44:14
88 Jamie Osborne M Accrington RR 00:44:17
89 Guy Whitmore MV45 Todmorden 00:44:19
90 Pete Bland MV60 Horwich 00:44:25
91 Blair Garrett M Calder Valley 00:44:43
92 Andy Wright MV50 GMP 00:44:53
93 Belinda Hammond L Sale 00:45:00
94 Maria Prescott LV45 Todmorden 00:45:04
95 David Leslie MV60 Todmorden 00:45:11
96 Steven Melling MV55 Rossendale 00:45:39
97 Mick Howard MV50 Todmorden 00:45:41
98 Helen Hodgkinson LV40 Todmorden 00:45:55
99 Richard Blakeley MV65 Todmorden 00:45:56
100 John Agg MV50 FRA 00:46:24
101 Chris Drinkwater MV60 Todmorden 00:46:46
102 Linda Lord LV60 Clayton 00:46:59
103 Ray Poulter MV65 Todmorden 00:47:04
104 Tony Bradley MV50 Calder Valley 00:47:19
105 Cath Shanley LV45 Todmorden 00:47:24
106 Leighton James M U/A 00:47:34
107 Clare Kenny LV50 Calder Valley 00:47:38
108 Andy Brookfield MV55 Todmorden 00:48:21
109 Peter Ehrhardt MV65 Todmorden 00:48:22
110 Graham Davy MV50 Calder Valley 00:48:23
111 Nick Daly MV50 FRA 00:48:29
112 Sue Roberts LV45 Todmorden 00:48:35
113 Carole Morris LV45 Accrington RR 00:48:47
114 Fiona Armer LV45 Todmorden 00:49:13
115 Paul Smith M Rossendale 00:49:30
116 Fiona Glen L Accrington RR 00:49:40
117 David Danbury MV60 U/A 00:49:41
118 Antony McManus MV45 Calder Valley 00:49:52
119 Peter Marshall MV65 Todmorden 00:49:56
120 Andrea Marshall L Todmorden 00:50:04
121 John Woodruffe MV45 Bowland 00:50:43
122 Jim Rowe MV55 Rossendale 00:51:28
123 Emma Smith L Rossendale 00:53:36
124 George Arnold MV70 Preston 00:54:00
125 Louise Abdy LV50 Todmorden 00:54:14
126 Julie Wyant LV40 Todmorden 00:54:45
127 Mark Russell M U/A 00:55:55
128 Steve Davies MV70 Accrington RR 00:57:28
129 David O'Neill MV50 Todmorden 00:58:42
130 David Dickson MV70 Rossendale 00:59:38