Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/05/2012 – Lothersdale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Hall M16 Wharfe 00:23:12
2 Billy Pinder M Skipton 00:23:36
3 Gareth Hird M Wharfe 00:24:40
4 Shaun Chew M Wharfe 00:24:44
5 Stephen Brock M K & C 00:24:50
6 Sam Hagger M18 Wharfe 00:24:52
7 Sam Watson M Wharfe 00:25:37
8 James Lund M14 K & C 00:25:49
9 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfe 00:26:43
10 Dave Evans M K & C 00:27:16
11 John Wootton M50 Wharfe 00:27:26
12 Ben Johnstone M16 Wharfe 00:27:27
13 Matthew Merrick M14 Bingley 00:27:28
14 Joshua Newbold M14 Wharfe 00:27:30
15 Ian Rowbotham M50 Ilkley 00:27:31
16 Thomas Nelson M14 Wharfe 00:27:53
17 Ian Coldicott M40 Skipton 00:27:55
18 Trevor Burton M40 Craven 00:28:02
19 Lloyd Davis M14 Wharfe 00:28:34
20 Mark Sennett M 00:28:38
21 Scott Grant M Trawden 00:28:54
22 Barry Scott M 00:29:01
23 Simon Kelly M Trawden 00:29:25
24 Jonathan Boothman M40 Wharfe 00:29:38
25 Daniel Taylor M 00:29:42
26 Ellie Lambert F14 Wharfe 00:29:43
27 Richard Briscoe M C Le M 00:29:49
28 Paul Smithson M40 K & C 00:29:55
29 Shaun Lennon M40 Idle 00:29:56
30 Scott Baistow M Wharfe 00:30:03
31 Danny Coe M Wharfe 00:30:09
32 Martin Farrar M40 Skyrac 00:30:13
33 Andrew Berry M Wharfe 00:30:16
34 Keith Holder M40 Wharfe 00:30:17
35 Phil Routh M50 Idle 00:30:37
36 Chris Jones M40 Wharfe 00:30:41
37 Mike Baldwin M50 Ilkley 00:30:43
38 Diane Hagger F40 Ilkley 00:31:01
39 Ian Vokes-Tilley M40 Skipton 00:31:18
40 Robbie Johnstone M14 Wharfe 00:31:26
41 Graham Young M40 00:31:31
42 Nigel Weaver M50 C Le M 00:31:36
43 Tom Mason M Wharfe 00:31:44
44 Mark Latham M50 Bingley 00:31:48
45 Derek Walkden M40 Wharfe 00:31:52
46 Kirsty Hall F Wharfe 00:32:06
47 Michael Thistlethwaite M Wharfe 00:32:25
48 Victoria Merrick F14 Bingley 00:32:32
49 Herbie Davis M14 Wharfe 00:32:33
50 Scott Davis M40 Wharfe 00:32:38
51 John Thompson M50 Wharfe 00:32:40
52 Owen Mills M40 00:33:11
53 Tim Whitehead M40 K & C 00:33:28
54 Jill Feenan F40 Wharfe 00:33:49
55 Sam Steventon M 00:33:56
56 Hannah Thom F14 K & C 00:34:09
57 Andy Kitts M40 K & C 00:34:10
58 Ian Parkinson M40 00:34:11
59 Abigail White F14 Bingley 00:34:13
60 Lynn Whitaker F50 Wharfe 00:34:29
61 Mark Bennett M Wharfe 00:34:44
62 Harry Kaye M16 Trawden 00:34:44
63 Simon Lloyd M40 K & C 00:34:53
64 John McIntosh M50 Rossendale 00:34:54
65 Margaret Jagen F60 Craven 00:34:55
66 Graham Breeze M60 Ilkley 00:35:07
67 John Merrick M40 Bingley 00:35:24
68 Trevor Metcalf M60 Wharfe 00:35:27
69 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton 00:35:35
70 Katy Boden F14 Bingley 00:35:41
71 Sharon Newbold F40 Wharfe 00:35:42
72 Rhys North M40 Bingley 00:35:43
73 Rob Myers M50 Wharfe 00:35:50
74 Debbie Cox F40 K & C 00:36:09
75 Matt Coppock M40 00:36:17
76 Peter Jagen M60 Bingley 00:36:19
77 Sue Morley F50 Ilkley 00:36:39
78 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfe 00:36:43
79 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:36:46
80 Bob Jackson M50 Wharfe 00:37:24
81 Katy Hall F40 Craven 00:37:46
82 Michael Frost M50 C Le M 00:37:52
83 Steph French F40 K & C 00:38:21
84 Hannah Newbold F16 Wharfe 00:38:45
85 Roger Hall M60 Wharfe 00:40:25
86 Caren Crabtree F Wharfe 00:40:28
87 Robert Hirst M60 C Le M 00:41:27
88 Sarah Wilson F Wharfe 00:41:39
89 Mick Waddilove M40 K & C 00:41:52
90 James Webb M50 Wharfe 00:42:31
91 Patsy Hall F50 Wharfe 00:43:23
92 Andrea Kerman F40 K & C 00:45:56
93 Tracey Strong F Wharfe 00:48:54
94 Katya Horsefield F40 Craven 00:55:55
95 Caroline Harrison F40 Wharfe Dnf
96 Zoe Baistow F18 Wharfe Dnf