Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/04/2012 – Cribyn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Paul Murrin SM Chepstow Harriers 00:58:20
2 Ed Gamble MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:00:42
3 Tom Roo SM Mercia 01:01:18
4 Matt Stott SM Chepstow Harriers 01:03:17
5 Peter Ward MV40 Chepstow Harriers 01:03:34
6 Richard Johnson SM Mynydd Du 01:03:44
7 John Firth SM Southville 01:04:02
8 Edmund Newes SM Mercia 01:04:39
9 Gavin Fisher SM FRA 01:04:58
10 Peter Gardner MV50 WFRA 01:05:19
11 Ben Mitchell MU23 SBOC 01:06:18
12 Kevin Hagley MV40 SWRR 01:07:34
13 Dave Austin MV40 Chepstow Harriers 01:08:01
14 Mark Agnew SM Mercia 01:08:11
15 Mark Wilkins MV40 Town And Country 01:08:56
16 Andrew Turner SM U/A 01:09:01
17 Sam Hunt SM Southville 01:10:03
18 Andy Blackmore MV40 MDC 01:11:41
19 Mark Saunders MV50 MDC 01:12:46
20 Peter Williams MV50 MDC 01:13:22
21 Matthew Lawson MV40 Chepstow Harriers 01:13:30
22 Chris Hiatt SM SBOC 01:14:01
23 Florence Haines FU23 Ilkley Harriers 01:14:24
24 Alice Bedwell FV50 MDC 01:14:56
25 Wheeze MV50 Brycheiniog 01:15:06
26 Martin Woodhead MV50 Mynydd Du 01:15:14
27 Martyn Richards SM U/A 01:15:42
28 Richard Wall MV50 Hereford 01:17:05
29 Andrew Mason MV40 Springfield Striders 01:17:29
30 Katie Reynolds FU23 Swansea 01:18:41
31 Ed Kirby SM U/A 01:18:51
32 Sean Taylor SM U/A 01:19:08
33 Kerry Wray SM Southville 01:19:46
34 Toffer MV50 Brycheiniog 01:19:59
35 Les Williams MV60 Eryri 01:20:38
36 Dominic Shields MV40 San Domenico 01:20:38
37 Jay Dowding SM U/A 01:20:53
38 Celia Mills SF Mercia 01:21:35
39 Mike Lang MV40 U/A 01:22:11
40 Leighton Anthony MV50 U/A 01:22:43
41 Sue Howarth FV50 Mercia 01:22:47
42 Margaret Reynolds FV50 SBOC 01:22:52
43 Andrew Brooke MV50 Mercia 01:23:17
44 Imogen Hunt SF Southville 01:23:54
45 Julian Price SM U/A 01:24:11
46 Peter Hudson MV50 Mercia 01:24:22
47 Naomi Law SF Mynydd Du 01:24:41
48 Colin Williamson MV60 Mercia 01:25:00
49 Naomi Watson SF Mercia 01:25:04
50 Scott Mahon MV50 U/A 01:25:44
51 Chris Atherton SM Mercia 01:25:47
52 Chris Randell SM U/A 01:25:59
53 John Sweeting MV60 MDC 01:26:20
54 Paul Symons MV40 U/A 01:28:51
55 Dick Finch MV60 Chepstow Harriers 01:32:23
56 Rob Brown MV60 Chepstow Harriers 01:36:45
57 Gill Stott FV50 MDC 01:37:41
58 Scott Mathers SM Telford AC 01:38:42
59 Will Holland SM Avon Valley Runners 01:38:49
60 Dick Scroop MV60 Mercia 01:39:16
61 Kate Millard SF Southville 01:40:43
62 Colin Prosser Chepstow Harriers DNF