Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/06/2010 – Hebden Bridge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 KARL GRAY V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:42:41
2 ALEX WHITTEM S CALDER VALLEY 00:43:21
3 COLIN WALKER S PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:44:45
4 SEAN CAREY U18 TODMORDEN 00:44:49
5 STEVE OLDFIELD V50 CALDER VALLEY 00:46:37
6 TIM BLACK S CALDER VALLEY 00:47:17
7 CHRISTIAN HOLMES S WHARFEDALE 00:47:51
8 PAUL HOBBS S TODMORDEN 00:48:03
9 BRIAN STEVENSON V40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:48:05
10 GED CALLAN S BINGLEY 00:48:08
11 MARK GOLDIE V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:48:34
12 PAUL CRABTREE V40 WHARFEDALE 00:49:51
13 STEPHEN BOOTH V40 U/A 00:50:12
14 PETER BOWLES S TODMORDEN 00:50:32
15 MATTHEW PIXTON V40 ROSSENDALE 00:51:17
16 PAUL BIDDULPH V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:51:18
17 ADRIAN NICHOLLS V40 ACCRINGTON RR 00:51:25
18 MARTIN ROBERTS V50 TODMORDEN 00:53:36
19 MARK WHARTON V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:54:10
20 KEITH BINNS V40 FELL PONIES 00:54:29
21 TIM BROOKS V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:54:47
22 PAUL BRANNIGAN V40 TODMORDEN 00:55:14
23 CARL HARRISON S U/A 00:55:14
24 JIM MOSLEY S CALDER VALLEY 00:55:21
25 NICK MURPHY V50 CALDER VALLEY 00:55:25
26 IAN HUTCHINSON V40 U/A 00:55:30
27 WILL GRANGE S PETESTOE MEMORIAL 00:55:34
28 PAUL COTTON V40 TODMORDEN 00:55:47
29 ROBERT O'HARA V40 U/A 00:56:19
30 BRIAN HORSLEY V60 CALDER VALLEY 00:56:23
31 GARETH BURRELL U18 HALIFAX 00:56:29
32 DEON BAMFORD V40 TODMORDEN 00:56:35
33 JASON ROBINSON S CALDER VALLEY 00:56:54
34 LEE MCCLUSKEY V50 TODMORDEN 00:57:03
35 JACK BRIDGER S U/A 00:57:08
36 STEVE WOODS V50 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:57:09
37 PETER CLARKE V50 TODMORDEN 00:57:18
38 ANDREW BIBBY V50 TODMORDEN 00:57:29
39 CHARLIE BOYCE V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:57:34
40 PAUL CRUTHERS V40 TODMORDEN 00:57:42
41 GRAHAM LLOYD V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:57:45
42 GRAHAM DYSON V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:58:03
43 GRAEME WOODWARD V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:59:42
44 JEREMY WILKINSON V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:59:48
45 RICHARD BLAKELEY V60 TODMORDEN 01:00:36
46 EDDIE LESNIAK V50 ACHILLE RATTI 01:00:38
47 JACKIE SCARF FV40 CALDER VALLEY 01:01:02
48 JAKE ROY S U/A 01:01:03
49 PAUL SMITH V50 U/A 01:01:05
50 PHILIP JONES V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:01:36
51 CHRIS BURRELL V50 HALIFAX 01:01:51
52 CHRIS PRESTON FV40 TODMORDEN 01:01:58
53 ROBIN GRAY V40 U/A 01:02:25
54 DEREK DONOHUE V50 TODMORDEN 01:02:27
55 TOM MORGAN S PETESTOE MEMORIAL 01:02:30
56 DAVE CULPAN V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:02:53
57 JIMMY OLDFIELD V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:03:27
58 JOHN RILEY V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:05:48
59 MAX WOOD V50 SKYRAC 01:06:16
60 PATSY REILLY FV40 TODMORDEN 01:06:42
61 MALCOLM COLES V60 SKYRAC 01:10:46
62 COLIN WATERWORTH V50 HORWICH 01:12:49
63 ALAN SWIFT V40 U/A 01:12:59
64 KIERON ASHWORTH V40 WHARFEDALE 01:13:58
65 HILARY FARREN FV40 ROSSENDALE 01:14:28
66 REG CZUDEK V50 U/A 01:18:47
67 LUCY BRILL FV40 U/A 01:27:56
68 CATRIONA PURDY F ABBEY 01:28:57
69 BARBARA BUSH FV50 U/A 01:29:51