Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/03/2012 – Llantysilio





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Felipe Jones MU40 Aberyswyth AC 00:48:28
2 Andres Jones MU40 Aberyswyth AC 00:48:28
3 Brendon Taylor MU40 Rossendale 00:48:59
4 Ifan Richards MU40 Meirionnydd 00:49:11
5 Paul Jones MO40 Mercia 00:50:54
6 Anthony Smith MO40 Ambleside AC 00:51:36
7 Martin Cliffe MO40 Eryri 00:51:49
8 Glyn Griffin MU40 Meirionnydd 00:52:33
9 Neil Ashcroft MO40 Ambleside AC 00:53:13
10 Neil Hockley MU40 WFRA 00:53:25
11 Lauren Jeska FU40 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:35
12 Karl Steinegger MU23 Ambleside AC 00:54:17
13 David Parker MU40 U/a 00:54:38
14 Simon Edwards MO40 Buckley 00:55:41
15 Paul Beeson MO40 U/a 00:56:18
16 Mel Price FU40 Mercia 00:56:47
17 Thomas Hiles MU23 Clywdian Range Runners 00:58:18
18 Alistair McNay MU40 Tattenhall Runners 00:58:35
19 Mike Tyrie MO40 Durham Fell Runners 01:00:32
20 Chris Owens MU23 Spectrum Striders 01:00:35
21 Colin Lancaster MO50 Telford AC 01:00:58
22 Val Swingler FO40 Shropshire Shufflers 01:01:07
23 Craig Lewis MO40 Amazing Feet RC 01:01:18
24 Glyn Fletcher MO50 Maldwyn 01:01:23
25 Tim Knight MO40 U/a 01:01:31
26 Stephen Purcell MU40 U/a 01:02:29
27 Jeremy Randell MO40 Clwydian Range Runners 01:02:33
28 Michael Kelly MO40 Leighton Athletic 01:03:04
29 Robert Armstrong MU40 Abergele Harriers 01:03:09
30 David Marham MO40 Leighton Athletic 01:03:57
31 Neil Owen MO50 Prestatyn 01:05:26
32 Graham Davis MO40 Mysteruns 01:05:30
33 Charles Ashley MO50 Wrexham AC 01:05:39
34 Thomas Csizmadia MU23 Wrexham AC 01:05:42
35 Neil Hindle MO50 FRA 01:05:49
36 Richard Borne MO40 U/a 01:05:58
37 Arfon Hughes MO40 Meirionnydd 01:06:14
38 Martin Cortvriend MO60 Denbigh Harriers 01:06:18
39 Steve Marham MO40 Leighton Athletic 01:06:53
40 Tony Hulme MO60 Cheshire Hill Runners 01:07:20
41 Lee Lumb MU40 Clwydian Range Runners 01:07:24
42 Amy Jones FU40 U/a 01:07:41
43 Duncan Jones MO50 Denbigh Harriers 01:07:46
44 Jim Davis MO40 Clwydian Range Runners 01:08:13
45 Jim Paxman MO50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:08:49
46 Simon Hide MO40 U/a 01:09:08
47 John Morris MO60 Buckley Fell Runners 01:09:31
48 Ross Powell MO50 WFRA 01:10:01
49 Alan French MO50 Wrexham AC 01:10:38
50 Lyndon Williams MO40 U/a 01:10:53
51 Mike Blake MO60 Eryri 01:11:13
52 Ellie Salisbury FO50 Eryri 01:11:19
53 Nich Bradley MO50 Meirionnydd 01:12:27
54 Eddie Lesniak MO50 Achille Ratti 01:13:07
55 Robert Hornby MO50 Delamere Spartans 01:13:26
56 Stuart McDonald MU40 Eryri 01:13:54
57 Martin Rasgauski MO60 Hook Norton Harriers 01:14:04
58 Celia Mills FO40 Mercia 01:14:11
59 Jenny Williamson FU40 Eryri 01:14:19
60 Duncan Petch MO40 U/a 01:14:25
61 Simon Waring MU40 U/a 01:16:04
62 Michael Purcell MO60 Deeside Orienteering Club 01:16:05
63 David Owen MO60 Prestatyn 01:16:21
64 Steve Barnett MO40 Wrexham Tri 01:17:57
65 Geraint Lewis MU23 U/a 01:17:57
66 Ben Davidson MU40 U/a 01:18:34
67 John Nightingale MO40 U/a 01:19:52
68 Philip Jones MO60 Prestatyn 01:19:54
69 Francis Uhlman MO60 WFRA 01:20:02
70 Victoria Whitehead FU40 Denbigh Harriers 01:20:51
71 Trevor Pears MO40 Clwydian Range Runners 01:22:06
72 Alexandra Fletcher FU40 Eryri 01:24:46
73 Gillian Csizmadia FO40 Wrexham AC 01:24:52
74 Margaret Oliver FO60 Eryri 01:25:35
75 Moyna Richey FO40 U/a 01:26:52
76 Peter Norman MO70 Wrexham AC 01:32:20
77 Mary Jeal FO50 Denbigh Harriers 01:35:40
78 Michael Boardman MO50 Stockport Harriers 01:42:02
79 Audrey Russell FO50 U/a 01:42:47
80 Mike Russell MO50 U/a 01:42:48
81 James Ellis MU23 Imperial Withdrew