Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/03/2012 – Pipe Dream





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Martin Cliffe Eryri 00:36:53
2 Fred Maier (u23) Bangor Uni 00:37:54
3 Lauren Jeska Todmorden Harriers 00:37:58
4 Glyn Griffin Meirionydd 00:38:33
5 Leo Nathan Eryri 00:38:56
6 John Parkinson Eryri 00:39:01
7 Mark Atherton Merionnydd AC 00:39:02
8 Adrian Williams Eryri 00:39:09
9 Paul Jones Eryri 00:39:31
10 Craig Jones Eryri 00:39:37
11 Jon Segnour U/a 00:39:53
12 Peter Taylor Tattenhall Runners 00:40:01
13 Michael Belshaw Eryri 00:40:03
14 Daniel Kashi (u23) Bangor Uni 00:40:38
15 Jason Phillips U/a 00:40:44
16 Simon Ellis Tattenhall Runners 00:40:46
17 Alistair McNay Tattenhall Runners 00:40:58
18 Gwyn Roberts U/a 00:41:24
19 Ali Chant Eryri 00:41:37
20 Andrea Rowlands Eryri 00:41:47
21 Irfon Rowlands Cybi Striders 00:42:58
22 Timothy Whitton U/a 00:43:09
23 Martyn Pollitt Burnden Road Runners 00:43:17
24 Mario Foschi Wirral 00:43:27
25 Richard Durrell U/a 00:43:30
26 Daniel Lloyd (u23) U/a 00:43:32
27 Sam Green (u23) Bangor Uni 00:43:38
28 Vince Edwards Eryri 00:44:22
29 Gary Porter-Jones Eryri 00:44:38
30 Ralph Pawling U/a 00:44:47
31 Ewion Williams Eryri 00:45:17
32 Glyn Griffiths U/a 00:45:41
33 Rhys Ab Owain U/a 00:45:47
34 Siobhan Evans Eryri 00:45:49
35 Graham Davies Mysteruns 00:46:04
36 Steve Farrar Cybi Striders 00:46:20
37 Sarah Hammond Tattenhall Runners 00:46:23
38 Mark Hughes (u23) Bangor Uni 00:46:26
39 Amy Jones U/a 00:46:36
40 Andrew Barnwell Eryri 00:46:42
41 Ian Rothery Cybi Striders 00:46:46
42 Richard Bourne U/a 00:46:55
43 Ian Brisbane Eryri 00:46:57
44 Steve Hammond Tattenhall Runners 00:47:03
45 Joanne Moore Eryri 00:47:04
46 Toby Keep Eryri 00:47:07
47 Christopher Williams Colwyn Bay AC 00:47:11
48 Don Kenyon U/a 00:47:24
49 Charles Ashley Wrexhan A.C 00:47:28
50 Ross Powell WFRA 00:47:41
51 John Humphries Mysteruns 00:47:50
52 Darryl Evans Maldwyn Harriers 00:48:12
53 Peter Hughes U/a 00:48:46
54 Mike Blake Eryri 00:48:49
55 Ellie Salisbury Eryri 00:49:00
56 Louise Emery Eryri 00:49:17
57 Ian Dugard Smith U/a 00:49:22
58 Mark Cooper Bangor Uni 00:49:42
59 Isaline Kneale Burnden Road Runners 00:50:26
60 Richard Davies U/a 00:50:36
61 Stuart McDonald Eryri 00:50:40
62 Harri Roberts Eryri 00:50:53
63 Brian Robbins Eryri 00:51:40
64 Maldwyn Evans Eryri 00:52:01
65 Charlie Eldred Tattenhall Runners 00:52:08
66 Jenny Williamson Eryri 00:52:26
67 Dei Jones C.R.M.C 00:52:43
68 Phil Gillard Helsby 00:52:51
69 David Owen Prestatyn 00:53:38
70 Philip Jones Prestatyn 00:55:30
71 Francis Uhlman WFRA 00:55:59
72 Keith Williams U/a 00:56:01
73 Graham McVey U/a 00:56:10
74 Alex Fletcher Eryri 00:59:24
75 Garry Jones U/a 00:59:55
76 Anton Kosik U/a 01:00:17
77 Michael Edwards Wrexham A.C 01:02:36
78 Edwin Kelly U/a 01:05:31
79 Sharon Edwards Eryri 01:05:57
80 Hazel Robbins Eryri 01:16:22