Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/01/2012 – Greeba Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart V40 MFR 01:07:37
2 Tom Cringle SM MFR 01:12:37
3 Simon Skillicorn SM MFR 01:17:43
4 Paul Kneen V40 MFR 01:21:54
5 Ian Gale V40 MFR 01:23:24
6 Jackie Lee SL MFR 01:23:50
7 Tom Hughes SM MFR 01:26:47
8 Peter Bradley SM MFR 01:27:30
9 Dominic McGreevy V50 New AC 01:27:58
10 Dave Gelling SM MFR 01:28:27
11 Alan Sandford V40 IOMVAC 01:29:34
12 Kate Burge SL U 01:31:14
13 Dave Griffin V40 MFR 01:31:40
14 Mark Murphy SM MFR 01:32:53
15 Nigel Maddocks SM MFR 01:33:11
16 Tom Williams SM MFR 01:33:48
17 Andy Page V40 MH 01:35:47
18 Judith Quane LV40 NAC 01:36:58
19 Rob Webb V60 IOMVAC 01:37:12
20 Andy Gosnell V50 MFR 01:37:36
21 Stephen Quirk SM U 01:37:37
22 Paul Thomas SM MFR 01:37:39
23 Steve Kennaugh SM MFR 01:38:25
24 Stephen Caley SM U 01:40:06
25 Neil Birchall U MFR 01:40:30
26 Chris Kirk V40 NAC 01:40:38
27 Dave Collister V40 MFR 01:42:28
28 Sarah Curphey SL MFR 01:42:38
29 Rod Clayton SM MFR 01:43:32
30 Rosie Craine V40 NAC 01:44:06
31 Richard Sims V40 MFR 01:44:15
32 Martin Hall SM MFR 01:44:42
33 Lewis Veale SM IOMVAC 01:45:20
34 Richard Sille SM MFR 01:46:03
35 Jim Reid V40 MFR 01:46:24
36 Ian Callister V50 MH 01:47:09
37 Mark Humphrey SM U 01:47:26
38 Lee Clayton SM MFR 01:48:15
39 Kevin Groom V50 MFR 01:48:29
40 Daniel Roberts SM MFR 01:48:42
41 Richie Stevenson V50 MFR 01:49:32
42 Charlie Whipp SM U 01:50:23
43 Nick Coole SM MFR 01:50:37
44 John Norrey V50 U 01:51:01
45 James Betteridge SM MFR 01:51:08
46 Richard George SM MFR 01:51:19
47 Steve Kelly V40 MFR 01:51:43
48 Paul Trees V50 IOMVAC 01:52:09
49 Justin Hawley SM U 01:55:01
50 Brent Thomas SM MFR 01:55:20
51 Peter Cooper V60 IOMVAC 01:56:09
52 Sally Walker LV40 MH 01:56:37
53 Rose Hooton LV50 MFR 01:57:10
54 Mark Spiers V40 WAC 01:57:47
55 Les Brown V50 MH 01:57:47
56 Paul Cawley SM MFR 01:58:00
57 Keith Winstanley V40 U 01:58:01
58 Caroline Caren SL MFR 01:59:15
59 Wayne Hickey V40 U 02:13:24
60 Bridget Kaneen LV40 MH 02:14:36
61 Sharen Gardner LV40 MFR 02:15:20
62 Sophia Tackett SL U 02:16:15
63 Ollie Mitchell SM U 02:17:28
64 Bernie Ball SL MH 02:20:58
65 Nicky Kennaugh LV40 IOMVAC 02:22:33
66 Moira Hall V60 WAC 02:25:32
67 Adam Denard SM U 02:25:41
68 Jackie Moore LV40 WAC 02:25:41
69 Paul Killey V40 MFR 02:29:21
70 Eric Lee V50 WAC 02:29:34
71 Jason Coole SM U 02:33:13
72 Julie Cretney LV40 MFR 02:34:24
73 Ian Goatman SM U 02:35:42
74 Barry Moore SM WAC 02:35:49
75 Gaynor Evans LV40 U 02:37:41
76 Roger Moughtin V60 WAC 02:41:15
77 Debby Ashe LV40 MH 02:41:24
78 Nick Faragher V40 MFR 02:43:26
79 Lisa Motely VL40 MFR 02:44:25
80 Steven Halsall SM U 02:44:31
81 Steve Taggart V50 MFR 02:45:21
82 Geoff Hall V60 WAC 02:48:59