Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/02/2012 – Titterstone Clee





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Yapp M45 Mercia 00:20:21
2 Karl Steinegger SM Ambleside AC 00:21:03
3 Stanley Charles SM Clwydian Range Runners 00:21:08
4 Andrew Primrose SM Mercia 00:21:19
5 Andy Davies M45 Mercia 00:21:26
6 Edmund Newey M40 Mercia 00:21:32
7 Julian Minshull M50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:22:20
8 Richard Hornsby SM Croft Ambrey 00:22:40
9 Eric Martin SM U/A 00:22:45
10 Mick Jones M50 Mercia 00:23:20
11 Simon Daws M55 Mercia 00:23:26
12 Simon Webb SM Walton Chasers 00:23:30
13 David Jamieson M45 Mercia 00:23:38
14 Sarah Colbert L40 Springfield Striders 00:23:44
15 Helen Skelton SL Mercia 00:23:47
16 Jamie Woodyard M45 Springfield Striders 00:23:53
17 Sam Robinson SM U/A 00:23:55
18 Alexander McVey SM Glossopdale Harriers 00:23:56
19 John Hewitt M45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:23:57
20 David Cumins M40 FRA 00:23:59
21 David Rouse SM Croft Ambry 00:24:22
22 Thomas Skelton SM Glossopdale Harriers 00:24:38
23 Paul Cadman M45 Mercia 00:24:44
24 Paul Stitt M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:24:52
25 Nick Price M40 Halesowen AC 00:24:59
26 Tim Jones M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:25:18
27 Val Swingler L45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:25:29
28 Leo Murray SM Late Start 00:25:35
29 Nikki Brockbank SL Springfield Striders 00:25:43
30 Martin Jones SM Late Start 00:25:43
31 Mark Vogan SM Town & Country Harriers 00:26:06
32 Rick Robson M55 Mercia 00:26:35
33 Grahame Hughes M50 Mercia 00:26:37
34 Chris Jackson SM Glossopdale Harriers 00:26:52
35 Julian Catmull M45 Springfield Striders 00:26:56
36 Neil Hindle M55 U/A 00:26:56
37 Gary Wright M45 Springfield Striders 00:26:59
38 Jude Stansfield L40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:01
39 John Williams M55 Springfield Striders 00:27:39
40 Gary Gunner M65 Croft Ambrey 00:27:43
41 Neil Collins M55 Ludlow 00:27:53
42 Wes Briscoe SM Late Start 00:28:15
43 Andrew Stroud SM Springfield Striders 00:28:16
44 Ian Pateman M50 Cambridge Harriers 00:28:26
45 Andrew Kettles M50 Springfield Striders 00:28:54
46 Richard Froggatt M40 Dudley Kingswinford 00:28:59
47 Naomi Watson SL Mercia 00:29:06
48 David Thomlinson M55 Mercia 00:29:15
49 Phil Clarke M50 Mercia 00:29:22
50 Helen Karlsson SL Croft Ambrey 00:29:33
51 Colin Williamson M65 Mercia 00:29:43
52 Matthew Shaw SM Mercia 00:29:58
53 Steve Roode M45 Malvern Joggers 00:30:01
54 John Stephenson M55 Glossopdale Harriers 00:30:08
55 Graeme Anderson SM U/A 00:30:15
56 Rae Moorhouse L40 Dudley Kingswinford 00:30:17
57 Andrew Moorhouse M40 Dudley Kingswinford 00:30:21
58 Linda Edmondson L50 Wrekin RR 00:30:35
59 Megan Judge SL Malvern Joggers 00:30:46
60 Gill Evans L50 Shepshed 00:30:51
61 Scott Lewis M45 U/A 00:31:06
62 Colin Donney M50 Mercia 00:32:05
63 Malcolm Savage M60 Springfield Striders 00:32:28
64 Eleanor Lucy Topalian SL U/A 00:32:40
65 John Yandell M65 Mercia 00:33:03
66 Ian Marshall M60 Cambridge Harriers 00:33:25
67 John Nightingale M40 U/A 00:33:40
68 Catherine Mayall SM Cobra 00:33:55
69 Jean Turner L50 Telford Harriers 00:33:55
70 Darren Windle M45 Telford Harriers 00:33:58
71 Chris Price M55 U/A 00:36:37
72 Gordon Trevor M60 Shrewsbury AC 00:39:56
73 John Sproson M65 Mercia 00:46:25