Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/01/2012 – White Holme Circular





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 SAM WATSON WHARFEDALE 01:01:21
2 STUART GREGORY V4O HOLME PIERRPONTE 01:01:21
3 ROB GRANTHAM ELLESMERE PORT 01:01:33
4 NICK CHARLESWORTH V4O WHARFEDALE 01:01:42
5 STEVE ROEBUCK BARNSLEY 01:01:58
6 JOSH WHITELEY STAINLAND 01:02:28
7 JAMES DURRANT V4O HOLMFIRTH HARR 01:03:49
8 MARTIN LEE V4O ROSSENDALE HARR 01:05:26
9 KARL STEINEGGER AMBLESIDE 01:05:38
10 MARCEL ELLISON TODMORDEN 01:05:54
11 NEIL HARDIMAN V4O CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:05:57
12 ROBERT MOFFAT HOWGILL HARR 01:05:58
13 DANIEL NAYLOR UNATTACHED 01:06:00
14 THORNTON TATLOR V50 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:06:13
15 PAUL TARGETT V4O FELL PONIES 01:08:16
16 GRAHAM HOWATSON HOLMFIRTH 01:09:05
17 KEN TAYLOR V60 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:09:15
18 CHRIS GODRIDGE V4O CALDER VALLEY 01:09:37
19 ROBERT BELTON V4O UNATTACHED 01:09:58
20 ROB PARKER V4O UNATTACHED 01:10:17
21 IVAN WHIGHAM V4O CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:10:21
22 SCOTT DAVIES V4O WHARFEDALE 01:10:53
23 BRUCE HUMPHREY ALTRINCHAM 01:11:11
24 MICHAEL IRELAND V4O ROSSENDALE HARR 01:11:17
25 ROBERT PARADISE V4O HALIFAX BOXING AC 01:11:29
26 CHRIS SMALE V4O UNATTACHED 01:11:30
27 SIMON FARRER V4O KEIGHLEY & C 01:12:02
28 STEVE BOOM V4O PUDSEY PACERS 01:12:41
29 ANDREW CLOUGH V4O CHORLEY 01:13:16
30 TONY PRESTON V4O ROSSENDALE HARR 01:13:32
31 DONNA CARTWRIGHT L RADCLIFFE 01:13:39
32 BRIAN HORSLEY V60 CALDER VALLEY 01:13:46
33 ROBERT PRITCHARD V50 SKYRAC 01:14:18
34 PAUL BIDDULPH V4O CALDER VALLEY 01:14:26
35 WILLIAM LOWE V50 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:14:31
36 JON WILCOCK V4O UNATTACHED 01:15:16
37 ANDY THORPE V4O CALDER VALLEY 01:15:18
38 MICHAEL DEAN V4O CALDER VALLEY 01:15:24
39 NIGEL CROSSFIELD V4O HALIFAX HARR 01:15:29
40 DAVID COPPING V4O KEIGHLEY & C 01:16:00
41 PATRICK BRENNAN UNATTACHED 01:16:00
42 MARK POTTINGER UNATTACHED 01:16:03
43 NICKY BOLTON UNATTACHED 01:16:12
44 DAVID WELSBY V4O ROSSENDALE HARR 01:16:18
45 DAVE TAIT V60 DARK PEAK 01:18:06
46 JOHN FOULDS V50 ASTLEY &TYLDESLEY 01:18:24
47 MARK WHITTAKER V50 KEIGHLEY & C 01:19:05
48 PHILIP CHRISTOPHER UNATTACHED 01:19:10
49 MARTIN O’BRIEN V50 STAINLAND 01:19:22
50 CHRIS WHITTAKER LV50 KEIGHLEY & C 01:19:23
51 LINDA CRABTREE LV50 CALDER VALLEY 01:19:29
52 NIGEL SHEPPARD V50 WESHAM RR 01:20:23
53 AILEEN BALDWIN LV60 STAINLAND 01:20:55
54 DENNIS LUCAS V60 ROCHDALE 01:23:13
55 JOHN HAZELL V50 F R A 01:23:39
56 JENNA WOOD L HOWGILL HARR 01:23:56
57 MADELAINE WATSON LV40 WHARFEDALE 01:24:24
58 GRAHAM BREEZE V60 ILKLEY HARR 01:24:27
59 NEIL FAIRBURN V4O BAILDON 01:24:28
60 RYAN COLBECK UNATTACHED 01:25:41
61 NICK DALY V50 F R A 01:25:46
62 ANDREW ADDLESEE V4O DARK PEAK 01:25:54
63 ALAN WHITELEY V50 STAINLAND 01:26:03
64 JANET HAWORTH LV40 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:26:24
65 COLIN WATERWORTH V50 HORWICH RMI 01:26:35
66 SHARON HAGUE LV40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:26:38
67 LINDA EDMONSON LV50 WREKIN RR 01:26:45
68 ROBERT HIRST V60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:26:47
69 JOANNA MARSHAL L CALDER VALLEY 01:27:03
70 BLAIR GARRETT CALDER VALLEY 01:27:18
71 JIM GODDARD V4O BAILDON 01:28:08
72 JOHN DUNNE UNATTACHED 01:28:26
73 MARK CARTWRIGHT V4O RADCLIFFE 01:29:25
74 MICHAEL FROST V50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:30:36
75 ANDREW BIDDLE V50 WEST PENNINE 01:33:35
76 PETER McCORMICK V60 HALIFAX HARR 01:34:35
77 LISA NAYLOR L UNATTACHED 01:36:09
78 JACK FORD UNATTACHED 01:36:56
79 NICOLA HOLLIDAY LV40 SADDLEWORTH 01:42:04
80 STEVE TAYLOR LV50 FELL PONIES 01:43:24
81 LIV FARRAR L KEIGHLEY & C 01:45:29
82 SUSAN HINDE LV50 SADDLEWORTH 01:49:40