Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/10/2011 – Passing Clouds





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 J Brown MV40 Salford 01:12:38
2 D Holloway MV40 Pennine 01:12:57
3 J Ross M SMAC 01:14:05
4 J Wood M Cong H 01:14:31
5 M Fowler MV45 Chesh HR 01:14:47
6 J Brown M Buckley Rnrs 01:14:54
7 M Cliffe MV40 Eryri 01:15:07
8 M Stenton MV50 DPFR 01:15:37
9 D Taylor MV45 DPFR 01:15:57
10 L Banton MV45 Clowne RR 01:16:11
11 D Hawkins MV45 Buxton 01:18:39
12 J Goodwin MV40 Boalloy 01:19:14
13 M Nolan MV40 DPFR 01:19:54
14 N Pettie M Goyt Valley 01:20:00
15 C Brearley M UA 01:20:23
16 R Barrow M Stafford H 01:20:38
17 P Neild M Macc H 01:20:44
18 E James M Belper H 01:20:52
19 R Hope MV40 SMAC 01:20:58
20 A Frost M DPFR 01:21:04
21 C Davenport M Matlock 01:21:06
22 T Oakes MV40 DPFR 01:22:32
23 S Cooper M Shelton S 01:22:36
24 T Hart M DPFR 01:22:57
25 B Cartwright M UA 01:23:24
26 A Parkin M DPFR 01:23:29
27 A Barnet MV50 DPFR 01:23:44
28 D Windsor M Boalloy 01:24:02
29 S Hawkins MV40 Shelton S 01:25:06
30 M Cornes M Mow Cop 01:25:07
31 T Miller M Boalloy 01:25:17
32 D Sykes M DPFR 01:25:25
33 M Darling MV40 Shelton S 01:25:27
34 R White M Buxton 01:25:36
35 A Robinson MV45 UA 01:25:47
36 A Carruthers MV50 Halesowen 01:25:55
37 A Kenyon MV40 Erewash V 01:26:07
38 A Moore MV50 DPFR 01:26:37
39 J Twohig MV50 DPFR 01:27:01
40 I Luke M UA 01:27:32
41 B Owen MV45 Altrincham 01:27:39
42 J Mooney MV50 Macc H 01:28:22
43 A Potter MV45 UA 01:28:26
44 A Rose M Belper H 01:28:30
45 B Crane MV40 UA 01:28:32
46 D Young MV45 UA 01:28:34
47 K Holmes MV55 DPFR 01:28:39
48 L Batt LV45 DPFR 01:28:47
49 M Harrison M UA 01:29:14
50 W Kitchen MV40 DPFR 01:29:19
51 C Wilshaw MV45 Pennine 01:29:27
52 A Mason M Vale Royal 01:29:53
53 S Wathall MV50 Retford 01:29:59
54 R Morgan M Wirksworth 01:30:16
55 N Bebbington M Newcastle AC 01:30:23
56 J Tatton M Buxton 01:30:38
57 F Hirst MV45 UA 01:30:47
58 P Clayton MV45 Vale Royal 01:31:04
59 G Pettengell MV50 Mow Cop 01:31:12
60 M Cliff MV40 Pennine 01:31:26
61 E Godber M Heanor RC 01:31:29
62 D Mikolajewski M UA 01:31:53
63 M Mallett MV40 Macc H 01:32:15
64 G Woodward MV40 Matlock 01:32:22
65 A Derbyshire MV40 Boalloy 01:32:36
66 D Broadbent M Sinfin RC 01:32:50
67 L Campbell MV45 Boalloy 01:33:01
68 B Macfadyen MV55 Macc H 01:33:08
69 T Hulme MV60 Wilmslow 01:33:16
70 E Reeves L Cong H 01:33:31
71 S Ollier M UA 01:33:44
72 M Halsey M Buxton 01:34:11
73 S Lynn MV45 Manch Tri 01:34:13
74 G Cooper MV50 UA 01:34:35
75 M Cattermole M UA 01:34:37
76 R Isaacs LV50 Pensby R 01:34:44
77 R Eadon M Wirksworth 01:34:55
78 A Bocking MV55 Chesh HR 01:35:25
79 D Halford MV40 UA 01:35:27
80 S Capper M UA 01:35:37
81 S Bowker MV55 UA 01:35:38
82 T Hargreaves MV50 Stockport H 01:35:47
83 B Humphrey M Altrincham 01:36:38
84 J Adam MV55 Pensby R 01:36:42
85 L Ashton MV40 DPFR 01:36:55
86 W Marsh M Mow Cop 01:37:37
87 D Pickering MV45 Retford 01:37:48
88 G Evans LV40 Cong H 01:37:51
89 N Dick LV45 Matlock 01:38:05
90 T Ryan MV45 UA 01:38:07
91 P Gillard MV50 Helsby 01:38:12
92 D Morris MV45 Chesh HHH 01:38:44
93 Y Tridimas MV65 Bowland 01:38:51
94 J Walker MV50 SMAC 01:39:04
95 S Macha MV45 Boalloy 01:39:04
96 P Robinson MV45 Pennine 01:39:29
97 S Litaba MV45 Glossopdale 01:39:38
98 R Cole M DPFR 01:39:49
99 P Goodall LV55 Totley 01:39:56
100 W Stevenson MV45 Shelton S 01:39:58
101 G Lamplough MV40 SMAC 01:40:27
102 S Higgins MV40 UA 01:40:31
103 K Milwain MV50 Shelton S 01:40:35
104 R Meylan MV40 Buxton 01:40:38
105 R Wallis MV45 Buxton 01:40:41
106 A Duncan MV50 Ashbourne 01:40:44
107 J Ladick L DPFR 01:41:01
108 L Williams MV40 UA 01:41:49
109 J Coyne M UA 01:41:53
110 M Clayton MV40 Olney R 01:41:56
111 A Mercer MV40 Pensby R 01:43:32
112 A Wainwright LV40 UA 01:43:36
113 S Harrison MV40 Totley 01:43:41
114 D Webb MV40 DPFR 01:43:47
115 D Madden MV40 UA 01:43:48
116 A Coatsworth MV55 FRA 01:43:52
117 D Shakespeare MV45 Olney R 01:44:10
118 R Broadhead MV45 Ashbourne 01:44:13
119 I Scott MV50 UA 01:44:22
120 E Sanders LV45 Ashbourne 01:44:28
121 C Scott LV40 Sinfin RC 01:44:53
122 D Patrick MV45 Ashbourne 01:45:36
123 J Marsh MV45 UA 01:45:44
124 R Campbell MV65 SMAC 01:45:59
125 M Johnson MV45 UA 01:46:23
126 C Hopkinson MV50 Shelton S 01:46:25
127 C Hopkinson LV45 Shelton S 01:46:48
128 M Kocsis MV40 Pennine 01:46:52
129 T Mackey MV55 DPFR 01:46:58
130 D Gould MV55 W Bromwich 01:47:01
131 R Whitmarsh M Serpentine 01:47:05
132 N Lamidey M UA 01:47:09
133 R Hakes MV50 DPFR 01:47:30
134 R Cooper MV55 Mow Cop 01:47:36
135 W Moore MV40 Shelton S 01:47:51
136 D Arundale MV55 DPFR 01:48:19
137 D Walker MV55 Macc H 01:48:36
138 R Mansfield MV60 UA 01:49:03
139 B Jay MV40 UA 01:49:03
140 D Marsden MV55 Stafford H 01:49:32
141 T Miller MV55 Boalloy 01:49:41
142 J Brayshaw MV60 Totley 01:49:52
143 P Clarke M UA 01:50:12
144 I Coates MV50 SMAC 01:50:52
145 M Pentney M UA 01:51:08
146 N Cromptom MV50 Pensby R 01:51:24
147 R Pegram MV45 Wirksworth 01:51:34
148 A Jenkins MV50 Newport RC 01:51:47
149 J Keyworth MV55 Pensby R 01:52:06
150 K Baker MV40 UA 01:52:17
151 K Ratcliffe L Boalloy 01:52:31
152 S Bull L Goyt Valley 01:52:37
153 J Forrester L Matlock 01:53:28
154 L Howard LV50 Retford 01:53:43
155 E Martin L Trentham 01:53:52
156 G Connor MV55 Retford 01:54:11
157 A Walmsley MV50 Bowland 01:54:12
158 A Woodhead L UA 01:54:29
159 C Baggaley MV65 Uttoxeter 01:55:21
160 M Dilai L UA 01:55:29
161 S Barker L UA 01:55:47
162 A Seipp LV40 UA 01:57:58
163 A Curry MV50 SMAC 01:58:25
164 R Brown MV65 Chepstow H 01:58:58
165 J Heathfield MV50 DPFR 02:01:33
166 J Allely LV45 UA 02:01:48
167 J Lawton MV60 Sandbach S 02:02:10
168 L Cresswell M UA 02:03:19
169 J Marriot LV45 Shelton S 02:03:47
170 S Butcher LV60 Shelton S 02:04:06
171 D Whewell MV50 Macc H 02:04:15
172 C Heaton LV50 Retford 02:04:45
173 M Rushton MV60 Trentham 02:06:18
174 L Goss L Sinfin RC 02:06:22
175 C Prosser MV45 Chepstow H 02:07:15
176 T Vernon LV50 Goyt Valley 02:08:37
177 J Aartse Tuyn LV40 Mow Cop 02:08:37
178 A Joesbury M Lakeside R 02:13:17
179 J Dean MV45 UA 02:14:49
180 D Finch MV65 Chepstow H 02:16:10
181 J Crilly LV40 Sinfin RC 02:17:42
182 L Clarke LV45 Mow Cop 02:17:55
183 J Waller LV50 DPFR 02:21:29
184 M Cudahy MV45 Buxton 92,40
185 C Wood L Cong H DNF
186 C Watersworth MV55 Horwich DNF