Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/11/2011 – Harriers V Cyclists





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Taylor M C Craven Energy Tri 00:32:09
2 Andy Peace V40 C Crosstrax 00:32:11
3 Tom Adams M R Ilkley Harriers 00:34:18
4 Noel Clough V40 C Wheelbase 00:34:47
5 Bob Addey M C Unattached 00:35:55
6 Paul Caswell M C Harrogare Nova 00:36:23
7 Dan Wells M C Cube Bikes 00:36:43
8 Rob Thackary M C Paul Milnes 00:36:45
9 Ady Rudd M C Dirt Wheels 00:36:47
10 Stefan Macina V40 C JD Cyclists 00:36:53
11 Andrew Jebb M R Bingley Harriers 00:36:58
12 Rob Partridg M C Endura Racing 00:36:59
13 Ian Holmes V40 C Crosstrax 00:37:01
14 Ruairi Revell M C Airedale Olympic 00:37:04
15 Gary Devine V40 R Pudsey & Bramley 00:37:15
16 Colin Walker M R Pudsey & Bramley 00:37:23
17 Martin Peace V40 R Bingley Harriers 00:37:32
18 Charlie Evans M C Wills Wheels 00:37:34
19 Richard Thackary M C Paul Milnes 00:37:47
20 Martin Clifffe V40 R Eryri Harriers 00:37:52
21 Lee Morley M R Ilkley Harriers 00:38:02
22 Ged Callan M R Bingley Harriers 00:38:12
23 Brian Stevenso V40 R Pudsey & Bramley 00:38:24
24 Dale Foster V40 R Crosstrax 00:38:29
25 Victoria Wilkinso F R Bingley Harriers 00:38:30
26 Harry Dalby M R Unattached 00:38:40
27 Barry Mordoe V40 C Crosstrax 00:38:47
28 Pete Wilkin V50 C Fiesten Tempo 00:38:52
29 Simon Harding M C Macclesfield Wheelers 00:39:04
30 Shane Green V40 R Pudsey & Bramley 00:39:21
31 Simon Johnson V40 R Bingley Harriers 00:39:24
32 Jeremy Corand M C Unattached 00:39:27
33 Andy Westler V40 C Pedal Sport CC 00:40:00
34 Jason Helmsley V40 R Wharfedale 00:40:02
35 Martin Archer M R Ilkley Harriers 00:40:14
36 Ian Rowbotha V50 R Ilkley Harriers 00:40:19
37 Adam Worrallo M R Bingley Harriers 00:40:23
38 Joe Partridg M C Dirt Wheels 00:40:32
39 Andy Nicoll V40 R Bingley Harriers 00:40:41
40 Ian Gibbson M R Ilkley Harriers 00:40:42
41 Scott Weston M C Crosstrax 00:40:59
42 Mark Horrocks V40 C Team Hope 00:41:03
43 Richard Scott V40 R Bingley Harriers 00:41:07
44 Colin Moses V40 C Crosstrax 00:41:16
45 Jonathan Boothman V40 C Pendle Forest 00:41:17
46 Gordon Weight M R Bingley Harriers 00:41:41
47 Phill Craw M C Ambleside 00:41:43
48 Richard Gibson M R Pudsey Pacers 00:41:54
49 Jason Feeney V40 R Bingley Harriers 00:42:14
50 Tom Chesters M R Sidmouth RC 00:42:41
51 Stephen Fry V50 R Bingley Harriers 00:42:52
52 Neil Armitage V40 R Pudsey & Bramley 00:42:52
53 James Atkins M R North Herts RR 00:42:53
54 Dominic Goldthor M R Unattached 00:42:53
55 Graham Bird V40 C Bradford RCC 00:42:55
56 Dick Ballanti V40 C Craven Energy Tri 00:43:16
57 Aly Raw FV40 R Bingley Harriers 00:43:16
58 Mick Chambers V50 R Saltaire Striders 00:43:33
59 Mikola Ewski Di M R Unattached 00:43:35
60 Martin Roberts V50 R Wharfedale 00:43:37
61 Graeme Tiffany V40 R Pudsey Pacers 00:43:42
62 Gill Myers FV50 R Wharfedale 00:43:50
63 Dan Clayton M C Unattached 00:43:58
64 Keith Binns V50 C Unattached 00:44:04
65 Samuel Dalby M R FRA 00:44:19
66 J Farnaby M C Crosstrax 00:44:22
67 Ian Caswell V40 C Harrogare Nova 00:44:33
68 Philip Knight V40 R Bingley Harriers 00:44:41
69 Osman Dillon M R Bingley Harriers 00:44:41
70 Sven Shaw V40 R Unattached 00:44:49
71 Martin Penningt M R Unattached 00:44:50
72 William Duggan V40 R Bingley Harriers 00:45:02
73 Stephen McVey V50 R Unattached 00:45:07
74 Robert Fenton M R Unattached 00:45:14
75 Dave Stephens V40 C Bingley Harriers 00:45:24
76 Paul Wilson M C Calder CC 00:45:26
77 Peter Thompson V50 R Clayton 00:45:34
78 Mike Burdon V40 C Overoptimists 00:45:40
79 Darryl Stead M R Pudsey Pacers 00:45:43
80 Steve Carter V60 R Keighley & Craven 00:45:47
81 Jonathan Coles V40 R Unattached 00:45:59
82 Trudi Entwistl FV40 R Calder Valley 00:46:02
83 Philip Mason V40 C Otley CC 00:46:04
84 David Lewis V50 R Idle AC 00:46:15
85 Mark Whitaker V50 C Keighley & Craven 00:46:16
86 Jerry Barnes V50 R York Acorn RC 00:46:19
87 Sarah Grant FV40 R Abbey Runners 00:46:25
88 Martyn Finn V40 R Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:45
89 Helen Evans F R Macclesfield Harriers 00:46:55
90 Paul Claphan V40 C Unattached 00:47:19
91 Simon Wright V40 R Bingley Harriers 00:47:23
92 Chris Glover V50 R Kirkstall Harriers 00:47:27
93 Kevin Brain V40 R Unattached 00:47:30
94 Shona Stone F R Aire Valley Runners 00:47:41
95 Rob Ollerens V40 R LBT 00:47:46
96 Rich Wood M C Thurs Night Squad 00:47:48
97 Niall Frost M R X C Racer 00:47:50
98 K Ollerens M C Dinnington RC 00:47:53
99 David Weatherh V60 R Bingley Harriers 00:48:02
100 Dean Dransfie V40 R Bingley Harriers 00:48:04
101 D Pitchard M C Crosstrax 00:48:05
102 Fraser Hardie V40 C Keighley & Craven 00:48:11
103 Joanne Moore FV40 R Eryri Harriers 00:48:14
104 Adam Speed M R Pudsey & Bramley 00:48:15
105 Danny Connolly M R Unattached 00:48:22
106 A Leach M C Sundried Gopher 00:48:23
107 Christian Burdess M C Unattached 00:48:25
108 Marisol Carrera FV40 R Bingley Harriers 00:48:53
109 Tony Neary M R Unattached 00:49:00
110 Juliet Horrocks FV40 R Clayton 00:49:16
111 John Eagan V40 C Bingley Harriers 00:49:18
112 Gerald Paxford V40 R FRA 00:49:29
113 Mark Westman V50 R Bingley Harriers 00:49:38
114 Nigel Baldwin M C Yorkshire Velo 00:49:41
115 Kev Shand V60 C West Pennine 00:49:50
116 Mick Ford V60 R Bingley Harriers 00:49:51
117 Colin Shacklet V50 R Unattached 00:50:03
118 Ricardo Guevota M R Unattached 00:50:15
119 Steve Hall V50 R Unattached 00:50:16
120 Mandy Clarke FV40 R Knavesmire Harriers 00:50:29
121 Nick Jones V40 R Bingley Harriers 00:50:53
122 Allan Greenwoo V50 R Calder Valley 00:51:09
123 Vanessa Harding F C Endura Racing 00:51:10
124 Tim Whitehea V40 R Keighley & Craven 00:51:17
125 Carl Hitchens V40 R Bingley Harriers 00:51:18
126 Gary Phillips V50 R Pudsey Pacers 00:51:34
127 Jason Warren V40 R Unattached 00:51:38
128 Bev Thompson FV40 R Clayton 00:51:44
129 Christine Whitaker FV50 R Keighley & Craven 00:51:47
130 Rob Myers V50 R FRA 00:51:49
131 Dave Armstron V60 R Saltaire Striders 00:51:55
132 Paul Sharples V50 R Bingley Harriers 00:51:57
133 Sue Fulton FV50 R Bingley Harriers 00:52:31
134 Carwell M C Crosstrax 00:52:47
135 Sharon Woodruff F R Abbey Runners 00:53:02
136 Caroline Pollard FV50 R Wharfedale 00:53:10
137 Freya Jagan F R Craven Energy Tri 00:53:20
138 Ben Swinton M R Ilkley Harriers 00:53:23
139 Vicky Horrocks F R Bingley Harriers 00:53:38
140 Margaret Jagan FV60 R Craven Energy Tri 00:53:42
141 Ian Hartman V60 R FRA 00:54:01
142 Graham Breeze V60 R Ilkley Harriers 00:54:07
143 Mike Smith V50 C Bingley Harriers 00:54:11
144 Malcolm Coles V60 R Valley Striders 00:54:26
145 Adam Swinton M R Ilkley Harriers 00:54:43
146 Nicolas Santkin M R Unattached 00:55:34
147 Joe Stephens M C Unattached 00:55:59
148 Bob Bawer V50 C Unattached 00:56:01
149 Don Buffman V50 C Otley AC 00:56:03
150 Rodrigo Echegoyc M R Unattached 00:56:37
151 Josie Chandler FV40 R Unattached 00:56:45
152 Sarah Jones F R Ambleside 00:57:00
153 Sarah Smith F R LBT 00:57:09
154 B Clayton V60 C Dinnington RC 00:57:24
155 John Crabtree V50 R Baildon Runners 00:57:39
156 Chrysothemi Spiliopo F R LBT 00:58:01
157 Bill Hargreav V60 R Bingley Harriers 00:59:49
158 Stella Cross FV50 R Abbey Runners 01:01:11
159 Sheila Witham FV40 R Bingley Harriers 01:01:42
160 Emily Beetsche F R Unattached 01:02:01
161 Gordon Kaye V50 R Bingley Harriers 01:03:22
162 Dave Jones V60 R Valley Striders 01:04:18
163 Barbara Robinson FV60 R Skipton AC 01:04:28
164 Gemma Lawrence F R Crosstrax 01:05:45
165 Katie Britton F C Unattached 01:06:39
166 Richard Newman M R Bingley Harriers 01:08:30
167 Liz Boothman FV60 R Baildon Runners 01:10:40
168 Derek Mitchell V60 R Eccleshill 01:13:03
169 Jackie Mason FV50 R Unattached 01:15:41