Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/10/2011 – Sugar Loaf





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matt Collins M MDC 00:38:40
2 Jonathan Barnes Mu23 Wye V 00:39:07
3 Paul Jones M40 Mercia 00:39:07
4 Mark Palmer M40 Mynydd Du 00:39:21
5 Richard Wilder M S Domenico 00:40:33
6 Paul Murrin M Chepstow 00:40:48
7 Matthew Symes M Mynydd Du 00:41:23
8 Gwynant Jones Mu23 Maldwyn 00:41:44
9 Peter Ryder M CRB 00:42:38
10 Thomas Burden M U/a 00:43:26
11 Ben Gibbison M DPFR 00:43:33
12 Jason Rowley M Clevedon 00:43:34
13 Tim Hindle M40 Brecon 00:44:34
14 Simon Lewis M40 P Bryn Bach 00:44:45
15 Emma Hitchins F40 SWRR 00:44:57
16 Kevin Hagley M40 SWRR 00:45:08
17 Rhodri Evans M Ponty Roadents 00:45:15
18 Stephen Old M U/a 00:45:30
19 Richard Everson M50 SWRR 00:45:37
20 Nick Frost M50 Ponty Roadents 00:45:37
21 Richard Samuel M40 CHQ 00:46:08
22 Matt Tyler M U/a 00:46:15
23 Niki Radnedge M40 U/a 00:46:23
24 Matt Reid M40 Almost Athletes 00:46:26
25 Sugarloaf No. 196 M ? 00:46:35
26 Andy Creber M50 Chepstow 00:46:43
27 Jason Tompkins M MDC 00:46:52
28 Brian McCartney M Brecon Tri 00:46:54
29 Sally Wilder F S Domenico 00:46:58
30 Peter Sowerby M40 Brecon 00:47:53
31 Steve Harrhy M40 Lliswerry 00:47:55
32 Mike Melhuish M40 FODAC 00:48:07
33 Simon Blease M50 CRB 00:48:07
34 Stuart Hancock M40 Clevedon 00:48:07
35 Emma Bayliss F Mynydd Du 00:48:52
36 Chris Taylor M50 Mercia 00:48:56
37 Sam Dizan (?) M U/a 00:49:04
38 Matthew Farrar M Almost Athletes 00:49:08
39 Johnny Lam M S Domenico 00:49:13
40 Martyn Richards M U/a 00:49:20
41 Mark Blake M40 FODAC 00:49:35
42 Thomas Stokes Mu23 Hereford 00:50:02
43 Rob Hinton M40 26.2 RRC 00:50:10
44 Katie Beecher F Les Croupiers 00:50:12
45 Michael Wood M40 Almost Athletes 00:50:17
46 Chris Gildersleve M50 CRB 00:50:23
47 Graham Colvin M40 Celtic Tri 00:50:25
48 Andy Blackmore M40 MDC 00:50:35
49 Anne Marie Harris F40 Mynydd Du 00:50:44
50 Ceri Shave M U/a 00:51:00
51 Richard Wall M50 Hereford 00:51:06
52 Steve Herrington M60 Hereford 00:51:17
53 Gwyn Lloyd M50 Ponty Roadents 00:51:38
54 Tim El-Shawk M FODAC 00:51:39
55 Kate Britten F Clevedon 00:52:09
56 Nicola Gething F P Bryn Bach 00:52:39
57 Ailen Lyons F Les Croupiers 00:52:43
58 Les Williams M60 Eryri 00:52:55
59 Lou Summers F40 Chepstow 00:53:01
60 Vanessa Lawson F40 Chepstow 00:53:13
61 John Sweeting M60 MDC 00:53:25
62 Cornelius Corcoran M40 Ponty Roadents 00:53:38
63 Colin Cottrell M50 Mynydd Du 00:53:46
64 Clara Evans Fu23 Hereford 00:53:50
65 Rob Taylor M Chepstow 00:53:57
66 Louise Massey F40 Mynydd Du 00:54:02
67 Chris Gurney M40 Mynydd Du 00:54:05
68 Naomi Law F Mynydd Du 00:54:36
69 Rod Taylor M50 Droitwich 00:55:01
70 Gerry Ashton M50 Chepstow 00:55:24
71 Dominic Shields M40 S Domenico 00:55:26
72 Roy Silver M50 Les Croupiers 00:55:35
73 Mike Harris M50 MDC 00:56:28
74 A Thomas M U/a 00:56:48
75 Naomi Prosser Fu23 Cardiff Univ 00:57:15
76 Carl Edwards M40 Ponty Roadents 00:57:41
77 Richard Davies M40 U/a 00:58:24
78 Roger Boswell M60 U/a 00:58:41
79 Gareth Jones M60 MDC 00:58:50
80 Carl Brancher M50 U/a 00:59:07
81 Humza Dabab Mu23 Butetown 00:59:16
82 Justin Jones M40 Ponty Roadents 01:00:05
83 Susan Tagg F40 P Bryn Bach 01:00:37
84 Dick Finch M60 MDC 01:00:47
85 Martin Lucas M50 MDC 01:01:17
86 Oliver Keynes M Crimp Y Fach 01:01:30
87 Rob Brown M60 Chepstow 01:01:56
88 Robert West M70 MDC 01:03:29
89 Bronwyn Faulkner F60 U/a 01:04:20
90 Wyn Davies M40 U/a 01:04:52
91 Christine Vorres F50 Mynydd Du 01:05:54
92 Bernadette Wilkinson F40 S Domenico 01:05:56
93 Eric Meredith M60 MDC 01:09:45
94 Jamed Samni M Butetown 01:09:47
95 Tom Harrison M70 Mynydd Du 01:20:20
96 Mohammed Dabab M Butetown Dnf