Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/11/2011 – The Blorenge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Collins M MDC 00:26:07
2 Paul Murrin M Chepstow Harriers 00:26:34
3 Thomas Burden M 00:27:44
4 Gareth Hurst M40 Royal Marines 00:27:53
5 Richard Wilder M San Dominico 00:28:07
6 Peter Ryder M CRB 00:28:14
7 Ian Gait M 00:28:21
8 Kevin Hadley M40 SWRR 00:29:41
9 Patrick Woodisse M40 MDC 00:30:01
10 Richard Johnston M Mynydd Du 00:30:48
11 Neil Lewis M40 Hereford Couriers 00:31:24
12 Richard Everson M50 SWRR 00:31:27
13 Andy Creber M50 Chepstow Harriers 00:31:32
14 Steve Harrhy M40 Lliswerry 00:32:07
15 Chris Taylor M50 Mercial FR 00:32:37
16 Peter Williams M50 MDC 00:32:43
17 Helen Bennett F MDC 00:33:00
18 Simon Blease M50 Brycheiniog 00:33:21
19 Mike Melhuish M40 Mynydd Du 00:33:29
20 Alan Hodgkinson M 00:33:33
21 Sally Wilder F San Dominico 00:33:34
22 Sam Dizon M 00:33:51
23 Richard Wall M50 Hereford Couriers 00:33:55
24 Johnny Lam M San Dominico 00:34:04
25 Nick Kerry M50 00:34:12
26 Richard Hudson M40 Avon Valley Runners 00:34:20
27 Mark Blake M40 Forest Of Dean 00:34:23
28 Glyn Sanson M40 San Dominico 00:35:01
29 Anne-Marie Harris F40 Mynydd Du 00:35:02
30 Sharon Woods F50 Mynydd Du 00:35:16
31 Martin Simonds M50 00:35:17
32 Venessa Lawson F40 Chepstow Harriers 00:35:24
33 Les Willams M60 Rhedwyr Eryr 00:35:24
34 Ellie Salisbury F40 Eryri 00:36:23
35 Chris Gurney M40 Mynydd Du 00:36:24
36 Mark English M40 Chepstow Harriers 00:37:36
37 Graham Collin M40 Celtic Tri 00:37:38
38 Dominic Shields M40 San Dominico 00:37:39
39 Naomi Prosser Fu23 Cardiff University 00:37:48
40 Dick Finch M60 MDC 00:37:55
41 Brian Lloyd M50 00:39:04
42 Richard Davies M40 00:39:27
43 Adrian Moir M50 MDC 00:39:56
44 Mike Harris M50 MDC 00:40:15
45 Jodie Broad F Hay Hot Footers 00:40:20
46 Robert West M70 MDC 00:41:32
47 Janet Richards F40 Griffiths Town Harriers 00:41:33
48 Rob Brown M60 Chepstow Harriers 00:41:43
49 Richard Coates M Chepstow Harriers 00:41:55
50 Stuart Thomson M40 Mynydd Du 00:42:41
51 Louise Harris F40 Mynydd Du 00:42:53
52 Wyn Davies M40 00:43:54
53 Martin Lucas M50 MDC 00:47:19
54 Collin Prosser M40 Chepstow Harriers 00:49:05
55 Christine Vorres F50 Mynydd Du 00:49:53
56 Les Pugh M60 MDC 00:50:59
57 Chris Gilderfleve M50 Brycheiniog 00:51:19
58 Kirsti Robertson F40 Westbury Harriers 00:52:03
59 Andy Bray M50 Chepstow Harriers 00:53:12
60 Mike Ridents M DNF