Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/11/2011 – Kirkbymoor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:48:46
2 Ben Abdelnoor M Ambleside 00:49:02
3 Mark Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:50:16
4 Carl Bell M Howgill Harriers 00:50:51
5 Hugh O'Donnell M Ambleside 00:55:19
6 Mike Robinson MV40 Dark Peak 00:55:22
7 Francis Blunt M Howgill Harriers 00:55:36
8 George Foster M Ambleside 00:56:05
9 Jos Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:56:50
10 Robin Stones M Helm Hill Runners 00:57:00
11 Harry Dalby M Unattached 00:57:11
12 David White MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:57:23
13 Nicholas Barber M Pennine Fell Runners 00:58:02
14 Ian Woods MV40 Coniston Fell Running Club 00:58:03
15 Ben Procter M Helm Hill Runners 00:58:24
16 Phill Craker M Ambleside 00:58:28
17 Chris Speight MV50 Helm Hill Runners 00:58:38
18 Paul Knowles MV40 Ambleside 00:59:03
19 Nigel Wood M Coniston Fell Running Club 00:59:31
20 Graham Hill MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:59:32
21 Jamie Baron MV40 Black Combe Runners 00:59:34
22 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside 00:59:40
23 Robert Howell M Helm Hill Runners 00:59:47
24 Billy Procter MV50 Helm Hill Runners 00:59:52
25 Dave Banks MV40 Kendal Athletic Club 00:59:59
26 David Ralphs MV50 Newburgh Nomads 01:00:11
27 Sharon Taylor L Bingley Harriers 01:00:20
28 Shaun Addison MV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:02:26
29 Colin Valentine MV50 Keswick Athletic Club 01:02:34
30 Pete Tayler MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:03:05
31 Gavin Thomas MV40 Kendal Athletic Club 01:03:18
32 Hazel Robinson L Ambleside 01:03:38
33 Garry Beardwood MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:03:43
34 Ivan Whigham MV40 ClaytonleMoors Harriers 01:03:57
35 Mike Jewell MV50 Black Combe Runners 01:04:20
36 Adam Crowe M Ambleside 01:04:21
37 Chris Schofield MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:04:36
38 Adam Jeffs M Dallam Running Club 01:05:06
39 Paul Reilly M Coniston Fell Running Club 01:05:28
40 Kathleen Aubrey LV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:05:38
41 Pat McIver MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:05:51
42 Brian Kennedy MV50 Settle Harriers 01:05:55
43 Julian Donnelly MV40 Darwen Dashers 01:06:54
44 William Ross MV40 Black Combe Runners 01:06:58
45 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale Harriers Athletic Club 01:07:33
46 Tom Owen M Helm Hill Runners 01:07:37
47 Russell Cannon MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:07:41
48 Dave Jones MV60 Unattached 01:07:48
49 Jackie Casey LV50 Black Combe Runners 01:07:58
50 Andrew Russell MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:08:53
51 Chris Grieve M Black Combe Runners 01:09:11
52 Stephen Baker MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:12:12
53 John Taylor MV60 Bowland Fell Runners 01:12:20
54 James Goffe MV50 Black Combe Runners 01:12:27
55 Sue Ross L Black Combe Runners 01:12:53
56 Cath Musetti LV40 Ambleside 01:13:07
57 Dorothy Pelly LV50 Ambleside 01:13:38
58 Steve Jeffs MV50 Dallam Running Club 01:13:51
59 David Parminter MV50 Black Combe Runners 01:14:25
60 Lindsay Harrod LV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:14:48
61 John Leech MV50 Dallam Running Club 01:15:48
62 Bethan Burke L Helm Hill Runners 01:17:39
63 Bob White M Robinwood Runners 01:17:55
64 Ruth Nelson LV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:18:31
65 Lucy O'Donnell L Ambleside 01:19:22
66 Mark Irving M Bowland Fell Runners 01:21:28
67 Nick Ilston M Robinwood Runners 01:21:45
68 Lucy Topalian L Robinwood Runners 01:22:05
69 Andrea Edmondson LV40 Settle Harriers 01:22:16
70 Marie Mitton LV40 Settle Harriers 01:22:20
71 Britta Sendlhofer L Ambleside 01:22:31
72 Roger Bell MV70 Ambleside 01:22:36
73 Sarah Jones L Ambleside 01:23:54
74 Jo Taylor LV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:24:08
75 Mike Hartley M Black Combe Runners 01:24:29
76 Keri Boiling L Robinwood Runners 01:27:13
77 Joseph Brown M Robinwood Runners 01:27:49
78 Stanley Charles M Robinwood Runners 01:27:50
79 Alison Taylor LV40 Fell Ponies 01:33:25
80 Steve Taylor MV40 Fell Ponies 01:33:34
81 Samuel Dalby M FRA Ret