Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/10/2011 – Bronte Way





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lee Athersmith M Bingley 00:55:13
2 Paul Stevenson M45 P & B 00:55:28
3 Christian Holmes M Wharfe 00:55:34
4 James Titmus M35 P & B 00:55:43
5 Dave Kirkham M Wharfe 00:56:40
6 Nigel Bedell M45 K & C 00:57:58
7 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfe 00:58:11
8 Stephen Chew M Wharfe 00:58:21
9 Stephen Smithies M40 CVFR 00:58:32
10 Sean Willis M40 Saddleworth 00:58:37
11 Martin Archer M Ilkley 00:58:40
12 Graeme Brown M Heptonstall 00:58:43
13 Shaun Wilkinson M45 K & C 00:58:44
14 Toby Evans M40 Rossendale 00:58:52
15 Luke Maude M Skipton 00:59:42
16 Lucas Payne M40 Wharfe 00:59:48
17 Graham Hill M45 Calder Valley 01:00:02
18 Jez Hellewell M40 Ilkley 01:00:10
19 Craig Stansfield M40 Rossendale 01:00:19
20 Mark Knowles M40 K & C 01:01:43
21 Paul Carman M Wharfe 01:02:15
22 Bruce Elsworth M Wharfe 01:02:48
23 Jim Garside M40 Trawden 01:02:52
24 Helen Glover F K & C 01:03:10
25 David Broadbent M Wharfe 01:03:18
26 Jack Holder M Wharfe 01:04:03
27 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 01:04:08
28 Mark Bleasdale M40 Blackburn 01:04:13
29 Martin Terry M50 Clayton 01:04:32
30 Toni Melechi M45 Ilkley 01:04:50
31 Keith Binns M50 Wharfe 01:04:57
32 Andrew Brett M40 K & C 01:05:00
33 Dick Ballentine M45 K & C 01:05:14
34 Shaun Pickard M50 Tod 01:05:25
35 Pete Dimitrijevic M 01:05:31
36 Paul Hesketh M45 Clayton 01:05:33
37 Shane Beaumont M K & C 01:05:34
38 Andrew Hardaker M K & C 01:05:41
39 Ken Taylor M60 Rossendale 01:05:51
40 Darren Graham M40 Tod 01:06:09
41 Mark Wharton M45 CVFR 01:06:29
42 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick 01:06:36
43 Paul Hindle M45 K & C 01:06:39
44 Marcus Rae M40 Wharfe 01:06:49
45 Simon Farrar M40 K & C 01:07:01
46 Michael Griffin M Wharfe 01:07:18
47 Shaun Lennon M45 Idle 01:08:01
48 Steve Grimley M40 Calder Valley 01:08:06
49 Charlie Marshall M50 K & C 01:08:27
50 Robert Pritchard M55 Skyrac 01:08:37
51 Stephen McNamara M Clayton 01:08:39
52 Daniel Coe M Wharfe 01:08:40
53 Matt Pearman M Kendal 01:08:49
54 Roger Harper M40 Skipton 01:08:55
55 Ivan Whigham M45 C Le M 01:09:00
56 Simon Bellwood M50 LBT 01:09:05
57 Gerald Gibson M 01:09:15
58 Jonnie Butler M55 K & C 01:09:45
59 Andrew Smallwood M45 LBT 01:09:47
60 Roy Parkinson M45 Preston 01:09:48
61 Steve Boom M40 Pudsey Pacers 01:09:49
62 David Copping M45 K & C 01:09:52
63 Sarah Grant F40 Abbey 01:10:17
64 Justin Vogler M40 01:10:24
65 Neil Worswich M40 Clayton 01:10:28
66 Chris Hakes M K & C 01:10:39
67 Roumen Barzanov M35 01:10:41
68 Claire Cooper F K & C 01:10:50
69 Craig Cooper M40 K & C 01:12:07
70 Mick Bray M40 Wharfe 01:12:18
71 Leanne Hague F35 Pudsey Pacers 01:12:22
72 Dave Tait M60 DP 01:12:31
73 Daniel Bolton M 01:13:07
74 Jann Smith F40 Ilkley 01:13:36
75 Jo Daniels M35 Heptonstall 01:13:48
76 Neville Whittingham M45 K & C 01:13:53
77 Bob Beattie M50 01:14:01
78 Marcus Payne M40 01:14:08
79 Charlie Boyce M45 CVFR 01:14:38
80 Allison Skillicorn F Abbey 01:14:39
81 Ian Newbold M40 Wharfe 01:15:06
82 Jess Palmer F50 01:15:10
83 Phil Joyner M Idle 01:15:15
84 Jonathan Bowdin M Little Fellas 01:15:16
85 David Lewis M50 Idle 01:15:20
86 Michael Thistlethwaite M Wharfe 01:15:48
87 Chris Cavey M40 Heptonstall 01:15:58
88 Alistair Gavins M50 K & C 01:16:00
89 Andy Lawrence M45 01:16:17
90 Jo Foster F40 Ilkley 01:16:18
91 Emma Dodd F Wharfe 01:16:35
92 Chris Preston F45 Tod 01:16:36
93 Marisol Vivar F40 Bingley 01:17:01
94 Peter Sutcliffe M50 K & C 01:17:20
95 Simon Hassell M45 Wharfe 01:17:21
96 Katie Green F K & C 01:17:31
97 John McIntosh M50 Rossendale 01:17:39
98 Stuart Heaviside M 01:18:38
99 Sharon Williams F45 Ilkley 01:19:08
100 Graham Breeze M65 Ilkley 01:19:44
101 William Davies M40 01:20:07
102 Jeff Hignett M50 Rossendale 01:20:08
103 Suzanne Darke F35 Saddleworth 01:20:11
104 Trevor Milner M55 DP 01:20:16
105 Theresa Duckett F40 01:20:23
106 Peter Nuttall M50 Rossendale 01:20:26
107 Tina Kelly F35 K & C 01:20:27
108 Davina Raidy F40 Rossendale 01:20:56
109 Dawn Richards F45 Clayton 01:20:57
110 Peter Clarke M55 Tod 01:21:23
111 Simon Lloyd M40 K & C 01:21:35
112 Neil Fairburn M45 Baildon 01:21:54
113 Andrew Conally M K & C 01:22:00
114 Trevor Kearton M53 K & C 01:22:13
115 Tim Thom M44 K & C 01:22:20
116 Polly Wilding F35 Abbey 01:22:33
117 Anna Smith F45 Baildon 01:22:39
118 Joanne Middleton F40 Wharfe 01:23:16
119 Paul Walsh M65 Bowland 01:24:10
120 Robert Hirst M60 C Le M 01:24:13
121 Jane Leonard F50 Tod 01:24:17
122 Adela Reperecki F50 Ilkley 01:24:22
123 Liz Casey F50 Abbey 01:24:24
124 Chris Burrell M50 Halifax 01:24:38
125 Maurice Musson M60 DP 01:24:52
126 Roger Hall M60 Wharfe 01:25:18
127 Tom Pearman M 01:25:20
128 Sue Heywood F60 Saddleworth 01:25:29
129 Debbie Lewis F50 Ilkley 01:25:31
130 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 01:25:35
131 Sheelagh Ratcliff F45 Abbey 01:25:38
132 Linda Edmondson F45 Wrekin RR 01:25:39
133 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfe 01:26:26
134 Steve Dewick M45 DP 01:26:41
135 Hilary Lane F50 Abbey 01:27:39
136 Diane Whiteoak F40 K & C 01:28:06
137 Sharon Newbold F45 Wharfe 01:29:10
138 Emily Whitehead F35 K & C 01:29:32
139 Helen Brown F 01:29:58
140 Peter Wood M50 Skipton 01:30:01
141 Mike Fenton M60 01:30:02
142 Jonathan Aveyard M 01:30:05
143 Chris Marren M K & C 01:31:38
144 Emma Dodds F45 K & C 01:32:25
145 Sarah McCarren F45 Fell Ponies 01:32:36
146 Jane Sedgwick F40 K & C 01:32:40
147 Debbie Spurr F45 K & C 01:33:14
148 Fliss Milner F45 DP 01:33:52
149 Angela Donlon F35 Wharfe 01:34:18
150 Judith Ellis F45 K & C 01:34:48
151 Lisa Holmes F Wharfe 01:35:04
152 Louise Abdy F50 Tod 01:36:00
153 Phil Lucas M40 01:36:01
154 Helen Hodgkinson F40 Tod 01:37:43
155 Sue Wilson F40 K & C 01:39:15
156 Colin Greives M 01:40:01
157 Koleen Wright F45 K & C 01:40:21
158 Sarah Wilson F Wharfe 01:40:53
159 Karen Sutcliffe F45 K & C 01:42:45
160 Bill Horne M60 01:43:29
161 Lynda Hargreaves F45 Wharfe 01:44:40
162 Kathryn Bridger F50 Tod 01:47:10
163 Katrina Snowden F35 01:47:31
164 Charlotte Nixon F Wharfe 01:48:08
165 Alan Walsh M 01:48:09
166 Kim Shaw F50 K & C 01:49:01
167 Fiona Harper F45 01:49:08
168 Tracey Strong F Wharfe 01:49:36
169 Louise Wood F40 01:53:26
170 Caren Crabtree F35 Wharfe 01:53:55
171 Mike McDonald M70 Bowland 01:55:44
172 Jim Aveyard M60 02:00:38
173 Irene Yates F45 02:03:55
174 Jill Bell F50 K & C 02:06:43
175 Rachael Rothery F40 K & C 02:07:52
176 Peter Mitchell M70 K & C 02:07:53