Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/10/2011 – Race You To The Summit





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mike Fanning V 40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 29-20
2 Stuart Carmichael City Of Hull 29-41
3 Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers 29-52
4 James Hall Wharfedale Harriers 30-15
5 Stewart Gregory V 40 Holme Pierrepont 30-34
6 Sean Carey Todmorden Harriers 32-26
7 Brian Stevenson V 40 Pudsey & Bramley 32-41
8 Andy Fleet Calder Valley 33-05
9 Mark Taylor V 40 Unattached 33-11
10 Gary Fleet V 50 Pennine 34-38
11 Kate Bailey L Staffs Moorlands 35-30
12 Darren Graham V 40 Todmorden Harriers 36-30
13 Ken Taylor V 60 Rossendale Harr 36-42
14 Mario Foschi V 50 Wirral AC 36-46
15 Rob Parker V 40 Unattached 36-48
16 Ian Fraser V 40 Unattached 37-00
17 John Adair V 50 Holmfirth Harr 37-12
18 Ian Stainthorpe V 50 Unattached 37-40
19 Michael Toman V 40 Rossendale Harriers 37-46
20 Michael Griffin Wharfedale Harriers 38-10
21 Judy Howells LV 40 Wharfedale Harr 38-21
22 Julian Donnelly V 40 Darwen Dashers 38-35
23 Dan Taylor Todmorden Harriers 39-36
24 Geraint Davies Staffs Moorlands 40-47
25 David Livesey V 50 Unattached 40-58
26 Hatty Nylan L Todmorden Harriers 41-06
27 Linda Crabtree LV 50 Calder Valley 41-15
28 Wendy Dodds LV 60 Clayton Le Moors 41-17
29 John Coates V 50 Ilkley Harriers 41-31
30 Charlie Barlow V 50 Saddleworth Runners 43-30
31 Peter Nuttall V 50 Rossendale Harriers 43-55
32 Andy Wright V 50 G’ter Manchester Police 44-11
33 Mick Bull V 60 Middleton Harriers 45-04
34 Tony Phillips V 40 Unattached 45-13
35 Robert Hirst V 60 Clayton Le Moors 45-20
36 Elise Milnes LV 50 Todmorden Harriers 45-42
37 Dave Beston V 50 Abbey Runners 45-53
38 Thirza Hyde LV 50 Calder Valley 46-20
39 Samantha Fraser L Unattached 46-22
40 Linda Edmonson LV 40 Wrekin RR 46-32
41 Roger Hall V 60 Wharfedale Harriers 47-27
42 Andy O’Donnell V 40 G’ter Manchester Police 47-55
43 Graham Davey V 50 Calder Valley 48-36
44 Phil Martin V 70 Bowland Fell Runners 49-14
45 Emily Whitehead L Keighley & Craven 49-47
46 Charmaine Heaton LV 50 Retford AC 50-14
47 Phil Lucas V 40 Unattached 51-46
48 Stephanie Charman LV 60 Spectrum Striders 52-40
49 George Arnold V 70 Preston Harriers 53-22
50 Tracey Parry LV 40 Astley & Tydesley RR 53-43
51 Mike McDonald V 70 Bowland Fell Runners 59-00