Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/10/2011 – Beefys Nab - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey Mercia 00:21:09
2 Joseph Crossfield Halifax 00:21:41
3 Andrew Jebb Bingley 00:21:48
4 Dwain Dixon Tod 00:21:52
5 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfe 00:22:00
6 John Lloyd Tod 00:22:11
7 Colin Moses M45 Wharfe 00:23:18
8 Richard Scott M45 Bingley 00:23:29
9 Gary Chapam M40 K & C 00:24:32
10 John Maxfield Rotherham 00:24:36
11 Martin Roberts M50 Wharfe 00:24:38
12 Luke Appleyard Wharfe 00:24:42
13 Robert Fenton 00:24:49
14 Marcus Rae M40 Wharfe 00:25:32
15 Dan Taylor Tod 00:25:35
16 John Eagan M40 Bingley 00:25:37
17 Shane Beaumont K & C 00:26:15
18 David Copping M45 K & C 00:26:23
19 Peter Clarke M55 Tod 00:26:27
20 Daniel Coe Wharfe 00:26:55
21 Harry Atkinson M55 Bingley 00:27:03
22 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale 00:27:08
23 Tony Melechi M45 Ilkley 00:27:31
24 Hatty Nylan F Tod 00:27:32
25 Tilly Melechi F14 Ilkley 00:27:33
26 Mike Smith M50 Bingley 00:28:22
27 Mick Ford M60 Bingley 00:28:33
28 Danny Ward M40 Bingley 00:28:35
29 Gerald Paxford M45 OFC 00:28:55
30 Katie Boden F14 Bingley 00:29:05
31 Max Nichol M14 Bingley 00:29:28
32 Graham Breeze M65 Ilkley 00:29:29
33 Margaret Jagen F60 Craven Energy 00:29:48
34 Helen Hodgekinson F40 Tod 00:29:53
35 Richard Butterwick Tod 00:31:29
36 Kevin Coughlan Tod 00:31:40
37 Duncan McDermott M45 00:31:47
38 John Broadbent OFC 00:32:03
39 Graham Milnes M55 Tod 00:32:12
40 Andrea Marshall F Tod 00:32:15
41 Elise Milnes F50 Tod 00:32:28
42 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:32:33
43 Sue Roberts F45 Tod 00:32:36
44 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton 00:33:19
45 Peter Jagen M60 Bingley 00:34:23
46 Jonathan Coates M50 OFC 00:34:36
47 Paul Feather M55 00:35:22
48 David O'Neill M50 Tod 00:36:46
49 Kathy Bridger F50 Tod 00:39:18
50 Daniel Keeshan Baildon 00:39:32
51 Myra Wells F Tod 00:44:52
52 Ray Broadbent M60 OFC 00:44:53
53 Mark Westman M50 Bingley Dnf