Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/09/2011 – Settle Loop Tough Trail





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark McGoldrick M Wharfedale 00:59:20
2 Andew Jebb M Bingley 01:00:52
3 Shaun Chew M Wharfedale 01:01:30
4 Christian Holmes M Wharfedale 01:02:37
5 Lucas Payne MV40 Wharfedale 01:02:43
6 Harry Dalby M U/A 01:03:19
7 Andy Nicol MV40 Bingley 01:04:39
8 Richard Scott MV40 Bingley 01:04:49
9 Spencer Riley M Wharfedale 01:04:55
10 Stephen Chew M Wharfedale 01:05:16
11 Alex Pilkington MV40 Settle Harriers 01:05:43
12 Sam Brummitt MV40 Settle Harriers 01:05:52
13 David Ashby MV40 Wharfedale 01:06:09
14 Melanie Hyder L Helm Hill 01:06:19
15 Stephen Fry MV50 Bingley 01:07:37
16 Robert Shaw MV40 Wharfedale 01:07:54
17 Mick Chambers MV50 Saltaire Striders 01:09:48
18 Sam Dalby M FRA 01:10:00
19 Ian Coldicott MV40 U/A 01:10:20
20 Tom Hollins M Wharfedale 01:10:23
21 Ryan Belshaw M U/A 01:10:28
22 Aly Raw LV40 Bingley 01:10:32
23 James Harrison M Wharfedale 01:11:12
24 Peter Thompson MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:11:22
25 Alan Life MV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:11:35
26 Xavier Chardkc MV40 Wharfedale 01:11:57
27 Steve Woods MV50 Pudsey And Bramley 01:12:23
28 Lindsey Berends L Preston Harriers 01:12:42
29 Richard Falls MV50 Fellandale 01:13:22
30 Sarah Grant LV40 Abbey Runners 01:13:36
31 Daniel Coe M Wharfedale 01:14:59
32 Mark Westman MV50 Bingley 01:16:02
33 Nigel Haynes MV40 U/A 01:16:56
34 Harry Atkinson MV50 Bingley 01:17:15
35 Alan Martin MV40 Preston Harriers 01:17:39
36 Mark Latham MV50 Bingley 01:17:51
37 Daniel Taylor M U/A 01:18:11
38 James Fairhurst M Edgeworth 01:18:17
39 Christopher Field MV40 U/A 01:19:07
40 Ian Smith MV50 Bolton 01:19:42
41 StewartJohnson MV60 Helm Hill 01:20:02
42 Alison Eagle LV40 Ilkley 01:20:17
43 Wendy Dodds LV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:20:31
44 Michael Thistletwaite M Wharfedale 01:20:43
45 Dave Armstrong MV60 Saltaire Striders 01:20:46
46 Peter Carter MV40 Preston Harriers 01:21:15
47 Martin Smillie MV50 FRA 01:21:31
48 Rob Crawford M U/A 01:21:53
49 John Coates MV50 Ilkley 01:21:59
50 Bev Thompson LV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:22:04
51 Ben Tack MV50 Holland 01:22:24
52 Jess Bagnall L Settle Harriers 01:23:05
53 Martin Stoney M U/A 01:23:08
54 John Orrell MV40 Blackburn 01:23:26
55 Peter Jagan MV60 Bingley 01:23:28
56 Ged Turner MV40 Edgeworth 01:23:41
57 Michael Smith MV50 Bingley 01:23:58
58 Nic McNamara L Clayton Le Moors 01:24:21
59 Darran Hull MV40 Springfield Striders 01:24:47
60 Andrea Edmondson LV40 Settle Harriers 01:25:09
61 Melvyn Thistlethwaite MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:25:20
62 Marie Mitton LV40 Settle Harriers 01:25:32
63 Bruce Duncan MV60 Bingley 01:25:54
64 Kath Hoyer LV50 Wesham Road Runners 01:26:00
65 Mark Charnley M U/A 01:26:54
66 Dawn Richards LV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:27:07
67 Linda Lord LV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:27:24
68 Rienier Roelants MV40 Holland 01:27:42
69 Rachel Hill LV40 FRA 01:28:50
70 Colin Best MV50 Otley AC 01:30:53
71 Maarten Reinking MV40 Holland 01:31:37
72 Neil Dyson MV60 U/A 01:32:08
73 Jean Rawlinson LV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:33:03
74 James Webb MV50 Wharfedale 01:33:22
75 Sarah Cross LV40 Settle Harriers 01:35:55
76 Catherine Hull L Springfield Striders 01:38:05
77 Douwe Alserda MV40 Holland 01:38:13
78 Lucien Heusy MV40 Holland 01:38:42
79 Phil Lakeland MV50 Preston Harriers 01:40:06
80 Hienkens MV40 Holland DNF
81 Graham Schofield MV50 Chorley Harriers DNF