Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/09/2011 – St Boniface Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 HUTCHINS, John BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS A.C. 00:18:37
2 BOSOMWORTH, Fred BURNSULL A.C. 00:18:38
3 WHELAN, Shaun LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:19:33
4 GRICE, Zippy STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 00:19:42
5 MCGOUN, Neil ORION HARRIERS 00:19:57
6 OWEN, Andrew LONDON HEATHSIDE 00:20:10
7 ROWDON, Kristian RYDE HARRIERS 00:20:16
8 JOHNSON, Ben RYDE HARRIERS 00:20:28
9 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:31
10 JENKINSON, Paul SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:20:34
11 TOLL, Alex BARROW RUNNERS 00:20:35
12 FRAY, Martin COMPTON HARRIERS 00:20:37
13 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:20:39
14 BACKHOUSE, Stuart PRISON SERVICE SPORTS ASSOC 00:20:44
15 EDGAR, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:20:46
16 SUREN, Pal LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:20:47
17 BARBERIS-NEGRA, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:05
18 BOOTH, Vinny CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 00:21:07
19 PAPARO, Joshua SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:15
20 GILLANDERS, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:21:27
21 MURRISON, Gavin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:28
22 CULLINAN, Shane LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:21:37
23 LEAL, Ryan RYDE HARRIERS 00:21:45
24 WHITEHOUSE, Jon LOUGHTON A.C. 00:21:47
25 PLUMP, Brent SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:52
26 BROOKE, Nick YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:21:53
27 LEWIN, Russell BARROW RUNNERS 00:21:56
28 GIBBONS, Chris LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:21:58
29 TAYLOR, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:01
30 BELOTTI, Claudio SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:13
31 MASON, Andrew SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:22:14
32 GRATTON, Steve WIGHT TRI 00:22:15
33 WALLINGTON, Steve TOTTON R.C. 00:22:18
34 WESTAWAY, Robert SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:20
35 JUDGE, Paul WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:29
36 WILLIAMS, Julian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:22:31
37 POGGI, Alessandro SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:35
38 MAYNARD, Graham CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:22:44
39 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:22:45
40 HOLLAND, Edward LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:22:51
41 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:23:00
42 ROWLANDS, Ben SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:04
43 GETTINS, Lucy COMPTON HARRIERS 00:23:07
44 RENSHAW, Tim SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:09
45 WRIGHT, Jim ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:13
46 TYSON, David LOUGHTON A.C. 00:23:41
47 ATKINS, Andy LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:23:44
48 NEWTON, Geoff TADWORTH A.C. 00:23:53
49 BURCHELL, Paul LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 00:24:05
50 MOSCROP, Jonathan LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:24:06
51 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:24:07
52 CRAWFORD, Victoria SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:13
53 MCDONOUGH, Michael LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:24:24
54 GAFFNEY, Lorna LOUGHTON A.C. 00:24:26
55 THOMPSON, Richard LOUGHTON A.C. 00:24:29
56 THOMPSON, David LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:24:49
57 PARFITT, Emma NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:24:52
58 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:56
59 DUFFY, Shawn SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:01
60 WALLIS, Clifford NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:25:02
61 LEAL, Andrew RYDE HARRIERS 00:25:08
62 LAMBERT, Gavin LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:25:17
63 WATSON, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 00:25:25
64 COOK, Stephen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:29
65 MAYCRAFT, Tony LOUGHTON A.C. 00:25:31
66 PAPARO, Louisa SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:33
67 MCDONALD, Glynn LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:25:34
68 HARRIS, Malcolm BARROW RUNNERS 00:25:36
69 ALDRIDGE, Kate CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:25:38
70 ALEXANDER, Fiona SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:41
71 WHIFFIN, James LOUGHTON A.C. 00:25:48
72 NAYLOR, Kevan BARROW RUNNERS 00:25:48
73 LAFORET, Deanna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:49
74 CUMBERLAND, Matthew BARROW RUNNERS 00:25:50
75 WEST, Graham UTOPIA RUNNERS 00:25:51
76 FORSYTH, Duncan LOUGHTON A.C. 00:26:00
77 MARSHALL, Ian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:26:01
78 WILLIAMS, Daniel WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:03
79 WALMSLEY, John WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS 00:26:06
80 RAYNEY, Duncan LOUGHTON A.C. 00:26:09
81 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C. 00:26:17
82 INGOLDBY, Robert CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE A.C. 00:26:18
83 BRADLEY, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:21
84 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 00:26:22
85 ROHIS, Rainer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:23
86 FISHLEIGH, Andrew WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:24
87 PIERCE, Nigel UNATTACHED (WINFORD) 00:26:38
88 AUSTIN, Patrick CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:26:49
89 BAKER, David WIGHT TRI 00:26:55
90 HEEKS, Anne Frances LOUGHTON A.C. 00:27:03
91 NEWELL, Mark CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:27:10
92 HODGE, Ian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:11
93 WICKS, Stephen LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:27:14
94 CHANNING, Paul PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:27:21
95 TULL, David CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:27:30
96 PEARSON, Alex SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:30
97 MARZULLO, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:28:21
98 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:28:23
99 HALL, Claire PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:28:25
100 WHIFFIN, Joanne LOUGHTON A.C. 00:28:33
101 WALKER-REED, Roger ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:35
102 REYNOLDS, Jacky BARROW RUNNERS 00:28:46
103 GEORGIOU, George LOUGHTON A.C. 00:28:57
104 HOMDEN, Michelle SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:02
105 STRONG, Claire SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:07
106 DEVERY, Grainne SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:14
107 SOWERBY, Catharine SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:18
108 TOLL, Lorraine BARROW RUNNERS 00:29:36
109 DANIELLS, Brian MILTON KEYNES A.C. 00:29:37
110 BLOOMER, Anna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:43
111 VAATZ, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:01
112 GIBBINS, Amanda LOUGHTON A.C. 00:30:05
113 CADWEGAN, Richard NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:30:14
114 BONELLO, Beatrice UNATTACHED (LONDON) 00:30:15
115 MAKIN, Frank HOLME PIERREPONT RUNNING CLUB 00:30:55
116 LACEY, Matthew NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:32:08
117 STONE, Maja SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:09
118 PARFITT, Jon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:32:10
119 JONES, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:48
120 MCCLEAN, Kerry NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:34:13
121 CONNOLLY, Tessa NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:34:14
122 MCCORMICK, Fiona NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:34:14
123 HODGE, Sally SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:34:23
124 MARTIN, Ted LOUGHTON A.C. 00:36:58
125 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:37:05
126 CASH, John LOUGHTON A.C. 00:38:38
127 BARON, Lorraine UNATTATCHED (RYDE) 00:38:38