Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2011 – Beacon Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Luke Buswell M Sen Gosforth 00:50:23
2 Gary Jones M Sen NFR 00:50:38
3 Duncan Archer M Sen Durham 00:51:53
4 Phil Vincent M Sen Tynedale 00:52:31
5 Syd Coxon MV50 Tynedale 00:56:22
6 Scott Gibson M Sen NFR 00:56:28
7 David Armstrong MV50 NFR 00:56:37
8 Tim McCall MV50 Norham 00:56:55
9 Dave Wiseman MV45 NFR 00:57:02
10 Mark Clarkson M Sen U/a 00:57:22
11 Chris Rowe M Sen NFR 00:58:07
12 Mike Telfer MV40 NFR 00:58:32
13 Garry Owens MV50 NFR 00:58:33
14 Karen Robertson FV40 NFR 00:59:57
15 John Duff MV40 NFR 01:00:12
16 Andy Squires MV45 Alnwick 01:00:22
17 Bernard Kivlehan MV50 NFR 01:00:53
18 John Tollitt MV45 NFR 01:01:04
19 Brian Robson MV40 U/a 01:01:30
20 Chris Sanderson MV40 NFR 01:02:18
21 Marcus Byron MV45 Tynedale 01:03:08
22 George Nicholson M Sen NFR 01:03:09
23 Jamie Wilkinson M Sen NFR 01:03:24
24 Rob Stephens MV50 NFR 01:03:57
25 Jack McWilliams M Sen NFR 01:04:30
26 Barry Young MV50 NSP 01:05:31
27 Rob Stankiewicz MV50 Norham 01:07:27
28 Alastair Skinner M Sen U/a 01:08:11
29 Andrew Callcott MV45 NFR 01:08:35
30 Peter Graham MV60 Tynedale 01:08:46
31 Steph Scott FV40 NFR 01:09:00
32 Matt Fletcher M Sen NSP 01:10:41
33 Peter Reed MV60 NFR 01:10:48
34 Peter Moralee MV60 NFR 01:10:53
35 Pete Singer MV50 Mercia 01:12:19
36 Matthew Grundy M Sen U/a 01:12:29
37 Les Turnbull MV50 Norham 01:13:49
38 Alan Macauly MV50 Norham 01:15:08
39 Joanna Fletcher F Sen NSP 01:15:38
40 David Johnson MV50 NFR 01:16:25
41 Glen McWilliams MV45 NFR 01:16:54
42 Gary Low MV50 U/a 01:17:10
43 Andrew Russell MV45 NFR 01:17:25
44 Keith Yeats MV50 NFR 01:22:16
45 Jane Heatherington F Sen U/a 01:23:04
46 Chris Haswell M Sen U/a 01:23:05
47 Trevor Wakenshaw MV45 NFR 01:23:07
48 Ruth Fletcher FV60 NFR 01:25:14
49 David Gilthorpe MV50 Saltwell 01:25:15
50 Andrew Clarke MV45 U/a 01:27:51
51 David Beaumont MV50 NFR 01:37:48